Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,17
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scribner (edition Original), 2008
ISBN 10: 1439117004 ISBN 13: 9781439117002
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Original. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. With remainder mark. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Official Movie Tie-In Edition. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Official Movie Tie-In Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scribner December 2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 1439117004 ISBN 13: 9781439117002
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Books Revisited, Saint Cloud, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Softcover, minor wear, else a nice copy.
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. Edition Unstated. Book appears to be in Used Good Condition. Cover has some wear, scuffs, dings and corner bumps. Text appears to be clean. Spine is in good condition. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Fiction; ISBN: 1439117004. ISBN/EAN: 9781439117002. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561039316.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scribner Book Company, New York, NY, 2008
ISBN 10: 1439117004 ISBN 13: 9781439117002
Librería: Nelsons Books, Chazy, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Very good. First edition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 211 p. Contains: Illustrations, color. Audience: General/trade. some light shelf wear, spine is not creased.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scribner, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A., 2008
ISBN 10: 1439117004 ISBN 13: 9781439117002
Librería: Jen's Books, Douglas, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Trade Soft Cover Edition. Very Good With No Marks Slight Edge Wear Lower Front Corner With Crease.
Librería: Virginia Books & More, Spotsylvania, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 1st Edition. This is a pristine and unread copy from the first printing of the first edition of this interesting book which includes both the original F. Scott Fitzgerald "Curious Case of Benjamin Button" and the screenplay for the movie version. Includes eight pages of full-color photos from the film.
Librería: Gumshoe Books, Columbia, SC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. screen play for the 2008 production of the film based on the short story by f. scott fitzgerald. book includes original story and the screen play of the book. with 8 pages of color stills from the picture. interesting for the student and fun for everybody.
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 30,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. movie tie in edition. 176 pages. 9.25x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!