Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philanthropic Quest International, 1983
ISBN 10: 093912002X ISBN 13: 9780939120024
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philanthropic Quest International, 1983
ISBN 10: 093912002X ISBN 13: 9780939120024
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philanthropic Quest Internationa, 1983
ISBN 10: 093912002X ISBN 13: 9780939120024
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philanthropic Quest International, 1983
ISBN 10: 093912002X ISBN 13: 9780939120024
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philanthropic Quest International, 1983
ISBN 10: 093912002X ISBN 13: 9780939120024
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philanthropic Quest International, 1983
ISBN 10: 093912002X ISBN 13: 9780939120024
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philanthropic Quest International, 1983
ISBN 10: 093912002X ISBN 13: 9780939120024
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philanthropic Quest International, 1983
ISBN 10: 093912002X ISBN 13: 9780939120024
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philanthropic Quest International, 1983
ISBN 10: 093912002X ISBN 13: 9780939120024
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philanthropic Quest Internationa, 1983
ISBN 10: 093912002X ISBN 13: 9780939120024
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philanthropic Quest Internationa, 1983
ISBN 10: 093912002X ISBN 13: 9780939120024
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philanthropic Quest Internationa, 1983
ISBN 10: 093912002X ISBN 13: 9780939120024
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philanthropic Quest Internationa, 1983
ISBN 10: 093912002X ISBN 13: 9780939120024
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. ***GREAT CONDITION***CLEAN PAGES*** light edge wear/corner bending, signed by previous We specialize in non-fiction books. Follow us on Facebook and Instagram.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philanthropic Quest International, 1983
ISBN 10: 093912002X ISBN 13: 9780939120024
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. No Dust Jacket A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philanthropic Quest International, 1983
ISBN 10: 093912002X ISBN 13: 9780939120024
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Third Sector Press, Cleveland, OH, 1983
ISBN 10: 093912002X ISBN 13: 9780939120024
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDecorative Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Copyright © 1983. 128 pp. Solidly bound copy with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text. No dj.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philanthropic Quest International, 1983
ISBN 10: 093912002X ISBN 13: 9780939120024
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philanthropic Quest International, 1983
ISBN 10: 093912002X ISBN 13: 9780939120024
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. reprint. signed, with a lengthy inscription by the author. also includes a signed letter from the author. edge wear on the boards. some usage markings. binding is intact and all pages legible. very good copy. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services. Signed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philanthropic Quest International, 1983
ISBN 10: 093912002X ISBN 13: 9780939120024
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 49,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philanthropic Quest International, 1984
ISBN 10: 093912002X ISBN 13: 9780939120024
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 55,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 160 pages. 8.50x5.70x0.80 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philanthropic Quest International, 1983
ISBN 10: 093912002X ISBN 13: 9780939120024
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Philanthropic Quest International, 1983
ISBN 10: 093912002X ISBN 13: 9780939120024
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 61,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 44,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.