Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: NONE. Clean, unmarked, tight spine and flat pages. Bumped edges top and bottom of spine. All corners of both covers are lightly curled. There is a CORRECTION note enclosed at pg 164.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brewers Publications, Boulder, CO, 1989
ISBN 10: 0937381179 ISBN 13: 9780937381175
Librería: Werdz Quality Used Books, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
EUR 12,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Clean, tight, unmarked; absolute minimal wear; appears unread; This book delivers a stand-alone guide to the biochemistry and chemistry of brewing, giving the reader a comprehensive picture of the ingredients and reactions that create desirable and undesirable beer flavors.
EUR 89,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 93,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!