Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: Books Revisited, Saint Cloud, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Pictorial hardcover, no dust jacket, minor shelf wear, a nice copy!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: Dan A. Domike, Hoquiam, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Minor corner bumping. Otherwise a clean, unmarked copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: Sklubooks, LLC, Clermont, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 000-240: Large Hardcover without Dustjacket. 157 pages. No Defects except for a few minor surface blemishes from shelf. Appears to be a New, Unread Book. A beautiful copy with clean, white, unmarked pages. Book produced by the North American Fishing Club with Color Photographs throughout. A Fantastic Book and a Perfect Gift Idea! 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 First Edition, Second Printing 1998.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club, Minnetonka, MN, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: High-Lonesome Books, Silver City, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 9 x 11 1/2, 157 pgs, color photos throughout. All sorts of bass fishing tips from the professionals.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club, Minnetonka, MN, 2006
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: fourleafclover books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOversized Hardcover. Condición: Used Like New. 157 pgs. Illustrated; Blue leatherette, photo inlay, gold embossing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Minnetonka, Minnesota: North American Fishing Club, 1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: Virtuous Volumes et al., Wilson, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Near Fine/No Jacket. 5th Printing. 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. ISBN:0-914697-94-3. Slightest dents on edges of boards. 157 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club January 1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Acceptable. No Jacket. No dust jacket on this edition, printing is directly on boards. Some shelf wear on boards.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club, Minnetonka, MN, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. No Jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. The purpose of this book is to acquaint you with the secrets that account for the success of many of the country's top bass tournament pros and guides. Learn tricks of pro bass fishing. Binding is very loose. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club, Minnetonka, MN, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: Warren Hahn, Pleasant View, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. A real nice clean unmarked 157 page first edition hardcover with 9 low in printing number line. Has numerous full color photos with some full page. This book is to acquaint you with the secrets that account for the success of many of the country's top bass tournament pros and guides. Learn tricks of pro bass fishing. See my scans for nice condition and a sample page (63) Size: 11h x 9 1/2w. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por North American Fishing Club, 1998
ISBN 10: 0914697943 ISBN 13: 9780914697947
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1998. 1st Edition. Hardcover. Illustrated 4vo.Good copy. Fishing. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.