EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Kregel Publications Pub Date: 8/15/2000 Binding: Paperback Pages: 256 Reprint edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kregel Publications, Grand Rapids, Michigan, 2000
ISBN 10: 0825430623 ISBN 13: 9780825430626
Librería: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine.
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author George Miller on half title page.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kregel Publications, Grand Rapids, Michigan, 2000
ISBN 10: 0825430623 ISBN 13: 9780825430626
Librería: James Lasseter, Jr, Brooksville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Number line in the work reads as follows: 1 2 3 4 5 / 04 03 02 01 00. The contents of this work consist of 14 chapters by 14 contributing authors. Chapter one is titled "Bouncing Back from Disappointment"; chapter two is titled "Surviving the Death of a Child". So we see the theme is that of inspiration and consolation. 270 pages, book is clean and binding is tight. A quite nice copy, conservatively graded, available for immediate shipment; carefully packed.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 36,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 270 pages. 8.50x5.75x0.75 inches. In Stock.
EUR 20,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Inspiring real life stories of how hope changes lives.
EUR 68,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 89,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.