EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: second ] Publisher: Stackpole Books Pub Date: 3/10/2008 Binding: Paperback Pages: 400 second edition.
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Mercantile Books, Columbus, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages clean, unmarked. Cover has moderate wear, with vertical crease on back. Shipped promptly with Tracking. 121.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stackpole Books, Mechanicsburg PA, 1999
ISBN 10: 0811734706 ISBN 13: 9780811734707
Librería: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: as new. 6 x 9 " 411 pages plus publisher ads. part of the Stackpole Miliary History Series.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 11,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stackpole Books, U.S.A., 2008
ISBN 10: 0811734706 ISBN 13: 9780811734707
Librería: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stackpole Books, U.S.A., 2008
ISBN 10: 0811734706 ISBN 13: 9780811734707
Librería: I Cannot Live Without Books (ABA), West Dennis, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. 1st Edition. This is the combat history of the U.S. Army's oldest armored regiment, a legendary unit whose story began in the mud of the Western Front in 1918 and continues today. But it was during World War II that the 66th Armored Regiment came into its own as one of the U.S.'s premier tank formations. As part of the 2nd Armored Division -- the famed "Hell on Wheels" -- the 66th battled German panzers in North Africa, Sicily, Normandy, the siege of Aachen, and the Battle of the Bulge and defeated fanatical last-ditch resistance in Germany itself in 1945. STACKPOLE BOOKS, SOFTCOVER, 1ST EDITION, 1ST PRINTING, 2008 THIS IS A BRAND NEW BOOK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stackpole Books, Mechanicsburg, PA, 2008
ISBN 10: 0811734706 ISBN 13: 9780811734707
Librería: BISON BOOKS - ABAC/ILAB, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
EUR 10,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. pp. xxii, 411. 8vo. Black & white maps and photographs. Light shelfwear, remainder mark to bottom edge; very good.
EUR 23,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 400 26 Maps.
EUR 28,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 400, 26 Maps.
EUR 22,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 400.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,62
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 36,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2nd revised updated edition. 400 pages. 9.25x5.50x1.25 inches. In Stock.