Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0801491436 ISBN 13: 9780801491436
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0801491436 ISBN 13: 9780801491436
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0801491436 ISBN 13: 9780801491436
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0801491436 ISBN 13: 9780801491436
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0801491436 ISBN 13: 9780801491436
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0801491436 ISBN 13: 9780801491436
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0801491436 ISBN 13: 9780801491436
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0801491436 ISBN 13: 9780801491436
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, Ithaca, 1973
ISBN 10: 0801491436 ISBN 13: 9780801491436
Librería: Priceless Books, Urbana, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VG-. 352pp. Index. Wear wraps, light soiling.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0801491436 ISBN 13: 9780801491436
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, ITACA,NY, 1973
ISBN 10: 0801491436 ISBN 13: 9780801491436
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. first edition,7p; 10987pt line. VERY GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN, SOLID, BRIGHT ; Blue titles on white paper covers with tan cover art showing old harbor crafts & boats. ; 340 pages; Soverign Consumer; Economics ; Society; Ambition; Social Philosoply.GOLD spine titles. NICE, CLEANSOLID COPY.Bleach spots to spine not that bad, but they do detract from an other wise nice copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0801491436 ISBN 13: 9780801491436
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0801491436 ISBN 13: 9780801491436
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0801491436 ISBN 13: 9780801491436
Librería: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Series: World Economic History xiv 352p paperback, blue illustrated cover, a tight and clean copy with maps, bibliography, index, hardly used, spine not creased Language: English.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0801491436 ISBN 13: 9780801491436
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 10,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pen & pencil markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:0801491436.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0801491436 ISBN 13: 9780801491436
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 15,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ithaca-New York, Cornell University Press. 1978, 1973
ISBN 10: 0801491436 ISBN 13: 9780801491436
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 10,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's paperback, pictorial frontcover, 2nd printing [1973], large 8vo: xiv, 352pp., 5 maps, general bibliography, index. Fine copy. Volume World Economic History.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0801491436 ISBN 13: 9780801491436
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por MB - Cornell University Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0801491436 ISBN 13: 9780801491436
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 35,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0801491436 ISBN 13: 9780801491436
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0801491436 ISBN 13: 9780801491436
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 33,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0801491436 ISBN 13: 9780801491436
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 39,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1973. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0801491436 ISBN 13: 9780801491436
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 33,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0801491436 ISBN 13: 9780801491436
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 38,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1973
ISBN 10: 0801491436 ISBN 13: 9780801491436
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1973. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, Ithaca, 1973
ISBN 10: 0801491436 ISBN 13: 9780801491436
Librería: Edmonton Book Store, Edmonton, AB, Canada
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: no dustjacket. 8vo pp.352. Previous owner's name on verso of front cover. book.
EUR 60,31
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 340 pages. 8.75x5.50x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 47,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. The Rise of the Atlantic Economies surveys the economic history of Spain, the Netherlands, France, and England and of the colonies they established, or had dealings with, in North and South America from the beginnings of Portuguese exploration in the.
EUR 12,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Seiten: 340 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.