Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0801483271 ISBN 13: 9780801483271
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0801483271 ISBN 13: 9780801483271
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0801483271 ISBN 13: 9780801483271
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0801483271 ISBN 13: 9780801483271
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0801483271 ISBN 13: 9780801483271
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0801483271 ISBN 13: 9780801483271
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0801483271 ISBN 13: 9780801483271
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0801483271 ISBN 13: 9780801483271
Librería: Tiber Books, Cockeysville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. . . . . 8vo, paperback. As new condition. Covers and contents crisp, clean, unworn, no marking or writing. Binding square and tight. 327 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0801483271 ISBN 13: 9780801483271
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 14,91
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0801483271 ISBN 13: 9780801483271
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0801483271 ISBN 13: 9780801483271
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0801483271 ISBN 13: 9780801483271
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0801483271 ISBN 13: 9780801483271
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 21,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0801483271 ISBN 13: 9780801483271
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 28,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1999. 1st Edition. Paperback. Num Pages: 352 pages. BIC Classification: 1FPC; HBJF; JPA; KCP; KCZ. Category: (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 231 x 157 x 21. Weight in Grams: 490. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0801483271 ISBN 13: 9780801483271
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 23,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0801483271 ISBN 13: 9780801483271
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1999. 1st Edition. Paperback. Num Pages: 352 pages. BIC Classification: 1FPC; HBJF; JPA; KCP; KCZ. Category: (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 231 x 157 x 21. Weight in Grams: 490. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0801483271 ISBN 13: 9780801483271
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 32,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0801483271 ISBN 13: 9780801483271
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 44,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 62,22
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 352 pages. 9.25x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0801483271 ISBN 13: 9780801483271
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 49,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This bold, intellectually ambitious, and wholly original book challenges the way in which Western social science understands China. It will set the standard for all future comparative and theoretical research on China. -Timothy Brook, Stanford.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press Dez 1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 0801483271 ISBN 13: 9780801483271
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 63,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - R. Bin Wong is Professor of History and Director of the UCLA Asia Institute. He is coauthor of Nourish the People: State Civilian Granaries in China, 1650-1850 and of Societies and Cultures in World History.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 26,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 352 pages. 9.25x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock. This item is printed on demand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0801483271 ISBN 13: 9780801483271
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 43,50
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 352.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0801483271 ISBN 13: 9780801483271
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,10
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 352.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cornell University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0801483271 ISBN 13: 9780801483271
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 43,53
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 352.