Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1998
ISBN 10: 0793575834 ISBN 13: 9780793575831
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1998
ISBN 10: 0793575834 ISBN 13: 9780793575831
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1998
ISBN 10: 0793575834 ISBN 13: 9780793575831
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1998
ISBN 10: 0793575834 ISBN 13: 9780793575831
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1998
ISBN 10: 0793575834 ISBN 13: 9780793575831
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1998
ISBN 10: 0793575834 ISBN 13: 9780793575831
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leonard Corporation, Hal, 1998
ISBN 10: 0793575834 ISBN 13: 9780793575831
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leonard Corporation, Hal, 1998
ISBN 10: 0793575834 ISBN 13: 9780793575831
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leonard Corporation, Hal, 1998
ISBN 10: 0793575834 ISBN 13: 9780793575831
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Librería: Lake Country Books and More, Excelsior, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good +. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None as issued. Clean, solid copy with unmarked text. Cover has light overall wear. Binding is tight and square; no creases to spine or cover. Appears to have had very little use. For Piano/Vocal/Guitar (chords.) We are unable to ship oversize books and multi-volume sets internationally.
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 15,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritonew.
EUR 20,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Corporation, Milwaukee, 1998
ISBN 10: 0793575834 ISBN 13: 9780793575831
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. (Piano/Vocal/Guitar Artist Songbook). Over 40 classics, including: A Boy Named Sue * Daddy Sang Bass * Folsom Prison Blues * I Walk the Line * Jackson * The Man in Black * Orange Blossom Special * Ring of Fire * Tennessee Flat Top Box * and more. Over 40 classics, including: A Boy Named Sue * Daddy Sang Bass * Folsom Prison Blues * I Walk the Line * Jackson * The Man in Black * Orange Blossom Special * Ring of Fire * Tennessee Flat Top Box * and more. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 21,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0793575834 ISBN 13: 9780793575831
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
EUR 30,90
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1998. Paperback. . . . . .
EUR 32,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 00306147 edition. 144 pages. 12.25x9.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 26,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Special order direct from the distributor.
EUR 28,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 37,87
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1998. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 31,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Corporation, 1998
ISBN 10: 0793575834 ISBN 13: 9780793575831
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 144.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Corporation, 1998
ISBN 10: 0793575834 ISBN 13: 9780793575831
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 45,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 144.