Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1991
ISBN 10: 079351259X ISBN 13: 9780793512591
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1991
ISBN 10: 079351259X ISBN 13: 9780793512591
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1991
ISBN 10: 079351259X ISBN 13: 9780793512591
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosheet_music. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation 12/1/1991, 1991
ISBN 10: 079351259X ISBN 13: 9780793512591
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Essential Elements, Book 1: Trumpet: A Comprehensive Band Method. Book.
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosheet_music. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSheet music. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSheet music. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1991
ISBN 10: 079351259X ISBN 13: 9780793512591
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. The book that started the Essential Elements Band Method features music history right in the book, band arrangements, Dr. Tim parent letter, quizzes, and a rhythm-based sequence. Effective pedagogy, a logical sequence of skills, innovative parental communication tools, multicultural songs, duets and full band arrangements, and much more, create a method designed to help kids succeed. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leonard Corporation, Hal, 1991
ISBN 10: 079351259X ISBN 13: 9780793512591
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leonard Corporation, Hal, 1991
ISBN 10: 079351259X ISBN 13: 9780793512591
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 32 pages. 11.50x8.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 8,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 32 pages. 11.50x8.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1991
ISBN 10: 079351259X ISBN 13: 9780793512591
Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, Australia
EUR 20,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. The book that started the Essential Elements Band Method features music history right in the book, band arrangements, Dr. Tim parent letter, quizzes, and a rhythm-based sequence. Effective pedagogy, a logical sequence of skills, innovative parental communication tools, multicultural songs, duets and full band arrangements, and much more, create a method designed to help kids succeed. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1991
ISBN 10: 079351259X ISBN 13: 9780793512591
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino Unido
EUR 14,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. The book that started the Essential Elements Band Method features music history right in the book, band arrangements, Dr. Tim parent letter, quizzes, and a rhythm-based sequence. Effective pedagogy, a logical sequence of skills, innovative parental communication tools, multicultural songs, duets and full band arrangements, and much more, create a method designed to help kids succeed. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1991
ISBN 10: 079351259X ISBN 13: 9780793512591
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - The book that started the Essential Elements Band Method features music history right in the book, band arrangements, Dr. Tim parent letter, quizzes, and a rhythm-based sequence. Effective pedagogy, a logical sequence of skills, innovative parental communication tools, multicultural songs, duets and full band arrangements, and much more, create a method designed to help kids succeed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation, 1991
ISBN 10: 079351259X ISBN 13: 9780793512591
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 9,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Essential Elements, Book 1: Trumpet | A Comprehensive Band Method | Tom C Rhodes (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Buch | Englisch | 1991 | Hal Leonard Publishing Corporation | EAN 9780793512591 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
EUR 10,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosheet_music. Condición: Good.
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
Partitura
EUR 10,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSheet music. Condición: Fair.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 0.35.
EUR 10,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Expédition le jour même. Libraire depuis 23 ans. Envoi soigné avec suivi.