Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins (edition 3), 2005
ISBN 10: 0781757576 ISBN 13: 9780781757577
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 3. Supplements included. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2005
ISBN 10: 0781757576 ISBN 13: 9780781757577
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2005
ISBN 10: 0781757576 ISBN 13: 9780781757577
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2005
ISBN 10: 0781757576 ISBN 13: 9780781757577
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2005
ISBN 10: 0781757576 ISBN 13: 9780781757577
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2005
ISBN 10: 0781757576 ISBN 13: 9780781757577
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2005
ISBN 10: 0781757576 ISBN 13: 9780781757577
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2005
ISBN 10: 0781757576 ISBN 13: 9780781757577
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3rd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2005
ISBN 10: 0781757576 ISBN 13: 9780781757577
Librería: Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. A trade paperback in excellent condition, clean with a tight binding and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins June 2005, 2005
ISBN 10: 0781757576 ISBN 13: 9780781757577
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: USED Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, Philadelphia, Pa, 2006
ISBN 10: 0781757576 ISBN 13: 9780781757577
Librería: BIBLIOPE by Calvello Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: near fine(-). Third edition. Black quarto; xxi, 366 p, b&w illus, forms; 28 cm + 1 CD-ROM. Massage therapy; Medicine; Economics; Business. Very faint rubbing to spine head, foot, and edges. Otherwise near fine(-).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2005
ISBN 10: 0781757576 ISBN 13: 9780781757577
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Like New inside and Out! Crisp Pages w/No markings! Excellent book.( Fast shipping )! Includes Sealed CD.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2005
ISBN 10: 0781757576 ISBN 13: 9780781757577
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2005
ISBN 10: 0781757576 ISBN 13: 9780781757577
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2005
ISBN 10: 0781757576 ISBN 13: 9780781757577
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 42,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2005
ISBN 10: 0781757576 ISBN 13: 9780781757577
Librería: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
EUR 34,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2005
ISBN 10: 0781757576 ISBN 13: 9780781757577
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 80,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 3rd paperback/cd-rom edition. 366 pages. 10.50x8.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.