Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689821905 ISBN 13: 9780689821905
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689821905 ISBN 13: 9780689821905
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689821905 ISBN 13: 9780689821905
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689821905 ISBN 13: 9780689821905
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. This item shows signs of water damage. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689821905 ISBN 13: 9780689821905
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publ, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689821905 ISBN 13: 9780689821905
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. The dust jacket is missing. This is a ex library book, stickers and markings accordingly. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689821905 ISBN 13: 9780689821905
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689821905 ISBN 13: 9780689821905
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689821905 ISBN 13: 9780689821905
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689821905 ISBN 13: 9780689821905
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689821905 ISBN 13: 9780689821905
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689821905 ISBN 13: 9780689821905
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689821905 ISBN 13: 9780689821905
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689821905 ISBN 13: 9780689821905
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689821905 ISBN 13: 9780689821905
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689821905 ISBN 13: 9780689821905
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689821905 ISBN 13: 9780689821905
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689821905 ISBN 13: 9780689821905
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689821905 ISBN 13: 9780689821905
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689821905 ISBN 13: 9780689821905
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689821905 ISBN 13: 9780689821905
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689821905 ISBN 13: 9780689821905
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689821905 ISBN 13: 9780689821905
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Poor. No Jacket. As a lone cowboy struggles to make his way to a fatherless boy for Christmas, a child keeps vigil and prays for his dear friend's difficult journey. Former library book. Has been repaired by replacing the spine and meanding the hinges. Has been glued back into its covers after being shaken loose. Solid binding. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publ, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689821905 ISBN 13: 9780689821905
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publ, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689821905 ISBN 13: 9780689821905
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. As a lone cowboy struggles to make his way to a fatherless boy for Christmas, a child keeps vigil and prays for his dear friend's difficult journey. Piece(s) of the spine missing. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Former library book. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689821905 ISBN 13: 9780689821905
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, New York, NY, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689821905 ISBN 13: 9780689821905
Librería: Nelsons Books, Chazy, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Condición: Fine in very good dust jacket. First edition. Picture book. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. Jacket has very minor shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing, 2001
ISBN 10: 0689821905 ISBN 13: 9780689821905
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.