Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: ICTBooks, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book shows wear from use but remains a usable copy. May include writing highlighting underlining library markings. LISTING USES STOCK PHOTOS AND COVER MAY VARY.Ships via USPS and typically arrives within 10-12 business days.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. The book is clean and shows minor shelf ware,
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Luminant Publications 3/6/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 0648080153 ISBN 13: 9780648080152
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,83
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Princess Companion: A Retelling of the Princess and the Pea. Book.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Luminant Publications, AU, 2019
ISBN 10: 0648080153 ISBN 13: 9780648080152
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Luminant Publications, AU, 2019
ISBN 10: 0648080153 ISBN 13: 9780648080152
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 20,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Luminant Publications 2018-01-09, 2018
ISBN 10: 0648080153 ISBN 13: 9780648080152
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 14,93
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 22,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2nd edition. 344 pages. 8.00x5.25x0.86 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 19,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 20,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Luminant Publications, AU, 2019
ISBN 10: 0648080153 ISBN 13: 9780648080152
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Luminant Publications, AU, 2019
ISBN 10: 0648080153 ISBN 13: 9780648080152
Librería: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 19,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 19,19
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 348.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,15
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 348.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 19,29
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 348.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 20,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
EUR 22,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Über den AutorrnrnMelanie Cellier grew up on a staple diet of books, books and more books. And although she got older, she never stopped loving children s and young adult novels.nnShe always wanted to write one herself, but it took three ca.
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 26,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - Danger and romance await a woodcutter's daughter in a royal palace.One dark and stormy night, lost and alone, Alyssa finds herself knocking on the door of a castle. After a lifetime spent in the deep forest, Alyssa has no idea what to expect on the other side.What she finds is two unruly young princesses and one very handsome prince. When Alyssa accepts the job of Princess Companion she knows her life will change. What she doesn't know is that the royal family is about to be swept up in unexpected danger and intrigue, and that she just might be the only thing standing between her kingdom and destruction.This retelling of the classic fairy tale, The Princess and the Pea, reimagines the risks and rewards that come when one royal family goes searching for a true princess.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 22,55
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. The Princess Companion | A Retelling of The Princess and the Pea | Melanie Cellier | Taschenbuch | The Four Kingdoms | Kartoniert / Broschiert | Englisch | 2019 | Luminant Publications | EAN 9780648080152 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.