Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tarcher (edition Workbook), 2022
ISBN 10: 0593538633 ISBN 13: 9780593538630
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Workbook. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Workbook. Corners are bent. Used - Good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Workbook. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,02
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tarcherperigee 9/13/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 0593538633 ISBN 13: 9780593538630
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Choose Growth: A Workbook for Transcending Trauma, Fear, and Self-Doubt. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,23
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers, US, 2022
ISBN 10: 0593538633 ISBN 13: 9780593538630
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 17,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. A research-based toolkit for turning challenging times into a springboard for healing, insight, and new beginnings.The trauma, loss, and uncertainty of our world have led many of us to ask lifes big questions. Who are we? What is our higher purpose? And how do we not only live through but thrive in the wake of tragedy, division, and challenges to our fundamental way of living? Choose Growth is a practical workbook designed to guide you on a journey of committing to growth and the pursuit of self-actualization every day. Created by renowned psychologist and host of The Psychology Podcast Scott Barry Kaufman and positive medicine physician and researcher Jordyn Feingold, this is an evidence-based toolkita compendium of exercises intimately grounded in the latest research in positive psychology and the core principles of humanistic psychology that help us all navigate whatever choppy waters we find ourselves in. Topics include fostering secure attachment, setting healthy boundaries, practicing radical self-acceptance, and moreand each exercise is grounded in the latest research from the fields of psychology and positive medicine. Whether youre healing from loss, adapting to the new normal, or simply looking ahead to lifes next chapter, this supportive and insightful guide will help you steer yourself to calmer watersand deeper connection to your values, your life vision, and ultimately your most authentic self. "A research-based toolkit for turning challenging times into a springboard for healing, insight, and new beginnings"-- Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,42
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Workbook edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 20,29
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2022. Workbook. paperback. . . . . .
Publicado por Penguin Random House
ISBN 10: 0593538633 ISBN 13: 9780593538630
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Publicado por Penguin Random House
ISBN 10: 0593538633 ISBN 13: 9780593538630
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 20,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. workbook edition. 256 pages. 9.00x7.00x0.71 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 14,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,42
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2022. Workbook. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Workbook. Special order direct from the distributor.