Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador.
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Putnam Inc, US, 2024
ISBN 10: 059338752X ISBN 13: 9780593387528
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador. Gilbert is visiting his injured brother, Ant, in the hospital, when he sees a shadowed figure leave behind a satchel filled with old cassette tapes. Despite a strange, garbled voicemail telling him 'Don't listen to the tapes,' Gilbert can't resist playing them and listening to the chilling stories they reveal: tales of cursed seashells, of doors torn through the fabric of the universe, of cemeteries that won't let you leave, of a classroom skeleton that hungers for new skin. And wandering through all the stories, a strange man named November, who might not be a man at all.As Gilbert keeps listening to the tapes, he slowly realises that the stories may hold the key to helping Ant. But in order to save his brother, he may be opening a door to something much, much worse.With hair-raising, spine-chilling prose, Dan Poblocki delivers a collection of interconnected stories that are sure to keep you up late in the night.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,31
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador. Paperback. From the co-author of the #1 New York Times bestselling series The Magic Misfits comes a spectacularly creepy follow-up to Tales to Keep You Up at Night that will keep you up way past bedtime.Perfect for fans of Scary Stories to Tell in the Dark!From the co-author of the #1 New York Times bestselling series The Magic Misfits comes a spectacularly creepy follow-up to Tales to Keep You Up at Night that will keep you up way past bedtime.Perfect for fans of Scary Stories to Tell in the Dark!Gilbert is visiting his injured brother, Ant, in the hospital, when he sees a shadowed figure leave behind a satchel filled with old cassette tapes. Despite a strange, garbled voicemail telling him "Don't listen to the tapes," Gilbert can't resist playing them and listening to the chilling stories they reveal- tales of cursed seashells, of doors torn through the fabric of the universe, of cemeteries that won't let you leave, of a classroom skeleton that hungers for new skin. And wandering through all the stories, a strange man named November, who might not be a man at all.As Gilbert keeps listening to the tapes, he slowly realizes that the stories may hold the key to helping Ant. But in order to save his brother, he may be opening a door to something much, much worse.With hair-raising, spine-chilling prose, Dan Poblocki delivers a collection of interconnected stories that are sure to keep you up late in the night. From the co-author of the #1 New York Times bestselling series The Magic Misfits comes a spectacularly creepy follow-up to Tales to Keep You Up at Night that will keep you up way past bedtime.Perfect for fans of Scary Stories to Tell in the Dark! Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group, 2024
ISBN 10: 059338752X ISBN 13: 9780593387528
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,86
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 12,83
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador.
EUR 16,39
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group, 2024
ISBN 10: 059338752X ISBN 13: 9780593387528
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 11,68
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador.
EUR 14,22
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador.
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador. 280 pages. 8.25x5.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 12,36
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador. 2024. Paperback. . . . . .
EUR 14,38
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador. 2024. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 15,38
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador.
EUR 12,35
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Workshop 2024-08-13, 2024
ISBN 10: 059338752X ISBN 13: 9780593387528
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 8,11
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Workshop 2024-08-13, 2024
ISBN 10: 059338752X ISBN 13: 9780593387528
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 9,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador.
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador. New copy - Usually dispatched within 3 working days.
EUR 11,08
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador.
EUR 12,80
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 20,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador. 280 pages. 8.25x5.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group Aug 2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 059338752X ISBN 13: 9780593387528
Librería: Wegmann1855, Zwiesel, Alemania
EUR 10,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Bergeron, Marie Ilustrador. Neuware.