EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador.
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador.
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador.
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador.
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador.
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Graphix (edition First Paperback Edition), 2016
ISBN 10: 0545540623 ISBN 13: 9780545540629
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador. First Paperback Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador.
EUR 1,12
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
EUR 1,12
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
EUR 1,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
EUR 1,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador. Crease on cover and a few pages*TEAR 1 PAGE.
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Graphix (edition First Paperback Edition), 2016
ISBN 10: 0545540623 ISBN 13: 9780545540629
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador. First Paperback Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0545540623 ISBN 13: 9780545540629
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 0545540623 ISBN 13: 9780545540629
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and has some writing, underlining, and or highlighting inside. Cover may have some cosmetic wear.
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Telgemeier, Raina Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.