Librería: SustainableBooks.com, Amherst, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. Book is Poor condition. Good for reading, not pretty to look at! The pages and cover are soiled and/or yellowed, worn throughout.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 1993
ISBN 10: 0449221229 ISBN 13: 9780449221228
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st US Ballantine Bks Ed. June 1993. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 1993
ISBN 10: 0449221229 ISBN 13: 9780449221228
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st US Ballantine Bks Ed. June 1993. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por U.S.A.: Fawcett Crest Books, 1993
ISBN 10: 0449221229 ISBN 13: 9780449221228
Librería: Agape Love, Inc, Newport News, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Limited Edition. Agape Love from Newport News, Va, paperback, 0449221229, Fawcett Crest Books, 1993, 1st U.S. Edition, text clean & tight, first page upper part missing, covers slight shelf rub, box 242.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: Sklubooks, LLC, Clermont, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. 000-161: Paperback. 504 pages. Covers have the usual used book wear. Spine creases. Binding Still intact. Pages are all clean and neat. Good Reading Copy. Published 1993 by Fawcett.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used - Good. Shelf wear. Coloring on cover has rubbed off along bottom of spine.
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: USED Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fawcett Crest, New York, New York, 1992
ISBN 10: 0449221229 ISBN 13: 9780449221228
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good+. No Jacket. Later Edition. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.
Librería: Blue Awning Books, Salt Lake City, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. 504 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fawcett Crest, New York, 1993
ISBN 10: 0449221229 ISBN 13: 9780449221228
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paper Back. Condición: Good. Good mass market paperback, some wear and creasing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fawcett Books/ Ballantine Books, New York, 1993
ISBN 10: 0449221229 ISBN 13: 9780449221228
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Jerry Bauer (Author Photo) Ilustrador. 1st US Ballantine Bks Ed. June 1993. 504 pp. Over-sized and/or over weight book; may require additional postage. Please note that large and/or heavy items may incur extra shipping charge for both domestic and/or international shipments. Solidly bound copy with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Creased spine. Previous owner's name inscribed on first front-end page. Light foxing on page edges, not affecting text.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, United States, New York, 1993
ISBN 10: 0449221229 ISBN 13: 9780449221228
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 47,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!