Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group, 1998
ISBN 10: 0448417383 ISBN 13: 9780448417387
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group, 1998
ISBN 10: 0448417383 ISBN 13: 9780448417387
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Group, 1998
ISBN 10: 0448417383 ISBN 13: 9780448417387
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador. Meets or exceeds the good condition guidelines. Nice copy. Ex-library book (hardcover rebinding) with usual markings. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador.
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador. Very Good condition. #12. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Putnam Inc, US, 1998
ISBN 10: 0448417383 ISBN 13: 9780448417387
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,52
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Cathy's Half Price Books, Havertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Putnam Inc, New York, 1998
ISBN 10: 0448417383 ISBN 13: 9780448417387
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador. Paperback. A hypnotist's show turns out to be way more than Zack bargains for when he is pulled out of the audience, put into a trance, and his body is "taken over" by the spirit of someone from the past. And that's only the beginning, because the stubborn spirit won't go away when the show's over! It's hard enough having just one self to worry about. What will Zack do with two? When Zack accidentally drinks the invisible ink that's one of Spencer's experiments, he worries about missing his only chance to get his picture in the paper, if the new flavor he and Spencer invented wins the local Len and Larry's Ice Cream contest. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Price Stern Sloan February 1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 0448417383 ISBN 13: 9780448417387
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good - Trade. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,22
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador. pp. 64.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 8,32
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador. pp. 64.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,84
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 9,52
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 9,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Davis, Jack E. Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.