Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425230376 ISBN 13: 9780425230374
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425230376 ISBN 13: 9780425230374
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425230376 ISBN 13: 9780425230374
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425230376 ISBN 13: 9780425230374
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425230376 ISBN 13: 9780425230374
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425230376 ISBN 13: 9780425230374
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425230376 ISBN 13: 9780425230374
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425230376 ISBN 13: 9780425230374
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425230376 ISBN 13: 9780425230374
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425230376 ISBN 13: 9780425230374
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425230376 ISBN 13: 9780425230374
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Reprint. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425230376 ISBN 13: 9780425230374
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425230376 ISBN 13: 9780425230374
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425230376 ISBN 13: 9780425230374
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425230376 ISBN 13: 9780425230374
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425230376 ISBN 13: 9780425230374
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 9,57
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425230376 ISBN 13: 9780425230374
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berkley Publishing Group 10/6/2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425230376 ISBN 13: 9780425230374
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,63
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Ten Commandments of Working in a Hostile Environment. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425230376 ISBN 13: 9780425230374
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425230376 ISBN 13: 9780425230374
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425230376 ISBN 13: 9780425230374
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 28,23
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 224 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425230376 ISBN 13: 9780425230374
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 31,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2009. Reprint. paperback. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425230376 ISBN 13: 9780425230374
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 27,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425230376 ISBN 13: 9780425230374
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 27,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425230376 ISBN 13: 9780425230374
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2009. Reprint. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Putnam Inc, New York, 2009
ISBN 10: 0425230376 ISBN 13: 9780425230374
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. From the New York Times bestselling author of Maximize the Moment and Soar!-the man Time magazine called "America's best preacher"-comes a useful guide to bringing balance, serenity, and purpose to your work life.For those dealing with an abusive boss, gossiping coworkers, demanding deadlines, or the sheer boredom of unfulfilling work, T. D. Jakes offers reassurance that God has placed everyone where they are for a reason. And when people learn to work with Him, they'll fulfill their true purpose-while feeling strength instead of stress. This is an inspiring volume for those who dread the day ahead, and want to turn their job into a more positive experience.With simple, surprising strategies, ranging from Don't expect to be appreciated to Do not pledge allegiance to cliques and groups to Always keep your song near you, T. D. Jakes shows readers how to find true success at work, and extend that Sunday spirit through the long work weeks in between. Helping readers learn to work with God to fulfil their true purpose and work with strength, not stress. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.