Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers (edition ), 2006
ISBN 10: 0375828397 ISBN 13: 9780375828393
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0375828397 ISBN 13: 9780375828393
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0375828397 ISBN 13: 9780375828393
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2006
ISBN 10: 0375828397 ISBN 13: 9780375828393
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 2006
ISBN 10: 0375828397 ISBN 13: 9780375828393
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2006
ISBN 10: 0375828397 ISBN 13: 9780375828393
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2006
ISBN 10: 0375828397 ISBN 13: 9780375828393
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0375828397 ISBN 13: 9780375828393
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, US, 2006
ISBN 10: 0375828397 ISBN 13: 9780375828393
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. An entertaining early reader about soccer, friendship, and sportsmanship. When Beans hurts his leg in soccer practice right before the championship game, his best friend Chester thinks it's all his fault! Beans may not be able to play in the game, but he can still play an important role on the team when he cheers up-and cheers on-Chester. A great story for young sports lovers and those interested in character education. Step 3 Readers feature engaging characters in easy-to-follow plots about popular topics-for children who are ready to read on their own.
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 9,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 9,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, New York, 2006
ISBN 10: 0375828397 ISBN 13: 9780375828393
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. The third book in the successful Step into Reading series starring Beans Baker.An entertaining early reader about soccer, friendship, and sportsmanship. When Beans hurts his leg in soccer practice right before the championship game, his best friend Chester thinks it's all his fault! Beans may not be able to play in the game, but he can still play an important role on the team when he cheers up-and cheers on-Chester. A great story for young sports lovers and those interested in character education.Step 3 Readers feature engaging characters in easy-to-follow plots about popular topics-for children who are ready to read on their own. When Beans hurts his leg in soccer practice right before the big championship game, his best friend Chester thinks it's all his fault! Beans may not be able to play in the game, but he can still play an important role on the team when he cheers up - and cheers on - Chester. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 3,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,22
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Illustrated edition.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Beans Baker's Best Shot (Step Into Reading - Level 3 - Quality): Step Into Reading 3 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 9,65
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 10,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Childrens Books, 2006
ISBN 10: 0375828397 ISBN 13: 9780375828393
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 16,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. new title edition. 48 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
EUR 12,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, New York, 2006
ISBN 10: 0375828397 ISBN 13: 9780375828393
Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, Australia
EUR 17,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. The third book in the successful Step into Reading series starring Beans Baker.An entertaining early reader about soccer, friendship, and sportsmanship. When Beans hurts his leg in soccer practice right before the championship game, his best friend Chester thinks it's all his fault! Beans may not be able to play in the game, but he can still play an important role on the team when he cheers up-and cheers on-Chester. A great story for young sports lovers and those interested in character education.Step 3 Readers feature engaging characters in easy-to-follow plots about popular topics-for children who are ready to read on their own. When Beans hurts his leg in soccer practice right before the big championship game, his best friend Chester thinks it's all his fault! Beans may not be able to play in the game, but he can still play an important role on the team when he cheers up - and cheers on - Chester. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.