Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375757597 ISBN 13: 9780375757594
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375757597 ISBN 13: 9780375757594
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375757597 ISBN 13: 9780375757594
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375757597 ISBN 13: 9780375757594
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Books may contain some notes and highlighting. Supplements such as Access Codes, Cd's Dust Jackets, etc. are not guaranteed with used book purchases.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375757597 ISBN 13: 9780375757594
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375757597 ISBN 13: 9780375757594
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375757597 ISBN 13: 9780375757594
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group (edition Reprint), 2001
ISBN 10: 0375757597 ISBN 13: 9780375757594
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375757597 ISBN 13: 9780375757594
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375757597 ISBN 13: 9780375757594
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375757597 ISBN 13: 9780375757594
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Villard Books, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10: 0375757597 ISBN 13: 9780375757594
Librería: Pomfret Street Books, Carlisle, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Binding Tight Pages Clean Light Edge Wear. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375757597 ISBN 13: 9780375757594
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375757597 ISBN 13: 9780375757594
Librería: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. The spine and cover may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase please just return it!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375757597 ISBN 13: 9780375757594
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Villard Books 6/26/2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375757597 ISBN 13: 9780375757594
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Normal Girl. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, US, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375757597 ISBN 13: 9780375757594
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, US, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375757597 ISBN 13: 9780375757594
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 15,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375757597 ISBN 13: 9780375757594
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375757597 ISBN 13: 9780375757594
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Normal Girl es una novela de Molly Jong-Fast que narra la historia de Miranda Woke, una joven de diecinueve años que aparentemente lo tiene todo: padres famosos, invitaciones a los mejores eventos y acceso ilimitado a drogas y alcohol. Sin embargo, Miranda anhela ser una chica normal y se siente incómoda en el mundo de la élite. A medida que su vida se descontrola, recurre a las drogas para escapar, pero eventualmente se da cuenta de que necesita ayuda para cambiar su camino. EAN: 9780375757594 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Normal Girl Autor: Molly Jong-Fast Editorial: Random House Publishing Group Idioma: en Páginas: 208 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 16,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 145 pages. 8.50x5.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, US, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375757597 ISBN 13: 9780375757594
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375757597 ISBN 13: 9780375757594
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, US, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375757597 ISBN 13: 9780375757594
Librería: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 17,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 17,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.