9780356500379 - turn coat: the dresden files, book eleven de butcher, jim (37 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,21
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Turn Coat: The Dresden Files, Book Eleven This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after… thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Orbit 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino UnidoWeBuyBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,11
Envío por EUR 7,00Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Orbit 05/05/2011 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,54
Envío por EUR 8,09Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Orbit 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 17,32
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Orbit 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 17,32
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Little, Brown Book Group, London 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,91
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Meet Harry Dresden, Chicago's first (and only) Wizard P.I. Turns out the 'everyday' world is full of strange and magical things - and most of them don't play well with humans. That's where Harry comes in.Harry has always tried to keep his nose clean where the White Council of Wizards is conc…erned, but past misdeeds haven't gone down well. Which places him in an awkward position. Morgan, formerly his chief persecutor on the Council, has been wrongly accused of treason. Facing the ultimate punishment, Morgan needs someone with a knack for backing the underdog, however much that someone isn't interested. Soon, Harry is working to clear the less-than-agreeable Morgan's name, hiding from the Council and bounty hunters alike and seeking the true turncoat. A single mistake may mean that heads - quite literally - could roll. And one of them might be his. Magic - it can get a guy killed. An action-packed case file from Harry Dresden, private investigator and wizard, by international bestselling author Jim Butcher Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Little, Brown Book Group, GB 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 17,93
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. Meet Harry Dresden, Chicago's first (and only) Wizard P.I. Turns out the 'everyday' world is full of strange and magical things - and most of them don't play well with humans. That's where Harry comes in.Harry has always tried to keep his nose clean where the White Council of Wizards is concerned, but…past misdeeds haven't gone down well. Which places him in an awkward position. Morgan, formerly his chief persecutor on the Council, has been wrongly accused of treason. Facing the ultimate punishment, Morgan needs someone with a knack for backing the underdog, however much that someone isn't interested. Soon, Harry is working to clear the less-than-agreeable Morgan's name, hiding from the Council and bounty hunters alike and seeking the true turncoat. A single mistake may mean that heads - quite literally - could roll. And one of them might be his. Magic - it can get a guy killed.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Little, Brown Book Group 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 14,11
Envío por EUR 4,82Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Orbit 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, ItaliaBrook Bookstore On Demand
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 3 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,87
Envío por EUR 5,50Se envía de Italia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: new.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Little, Brown and Company 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Reino UnidoMajestic Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 14,64
Envío por EUR 7,53Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New. pp. 464.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Orbit 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greener Books, London, , Reino UnidoGreener Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,16
Envío por EUR 18,52Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Orbit 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Reino UnidoBrit Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,21
Envío por EUR 18,52Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every l…iterary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Orbit 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Reino UnidoBrit Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,21
Envío por EUR 18,52Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every litera…ry palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Orbit, England 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Caerwen Books, Forrestfield, WA, AustraliaCaerwen Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,51
Envío por EUR 17,96Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. Spine is uncreased.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Orbit 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 12,58
Envío por EUR 11,58Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 464 pages. 7.56x4.96x1.42 inches. In Stock.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Orbit 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 14,17
Envío por EUR 10,50Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. 2011. Paperback. An action-packed case file from Harry Dresden, private investigator and wizard, by international bestselling author Jim Butcher Series: The Dresden Files. Num Pages: 464 pages. BIC Classification: FM. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 198 x 129 x 30. Weight in Grams: 330. . . . . .

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Orbit 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaKennys Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 16,51
Envío por EUR 9,07Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. 2011. Paperback. An action-packed case file from Harry Dresden, private investigator and wizard, by international bestselling author Jim Butcher Series: The Dresden Files. Num Pages: 464 pages. BIC Classification: FM. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 198 x 129 x 30. Weight in Grams: 330. . . . . . Bo…oks ship from the US and Ireland.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Orbit 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHawking Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 26,67
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Orbit 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoChiron Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 10,55
Envío por EUR 17,94Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Orbit 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 14,87
Envío por EUR 13,88Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Condición: New. In.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Little, Brown Book Group 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , Reino UnidoTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 12,49
Envío por EUR 16,39Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Paperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Orbit 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoChiron Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 11,32
Envío por EUR 17,94Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Little, Brown and Company 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, AlemaniaBiblios
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 19,81
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New. pp. 464.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Orbit 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,51
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Condición: New.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Orbit 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 15,60
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Orbit 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, HolandaMooney's bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 22,62
Envío por EUR 14,95Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Orbit, London 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Arapiles Mountain Books - Mount of Alex, Castlemaine, VIC, AustraliaArapiles Mountain Books - Mount of Alex
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 9,40
Envío por EUR 30,24Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft Cover. Condición: F-. Reprint. 8vo. original printed paper wraps (a trifle rubbed & marked); pp. [viii (last blank)], 436, [20 (Extras)]. A near fine copy.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Little, Brown Book Group, London 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, AustraliaAussieBookSeller
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 18,46
Envío por EUR 31,97Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Meet Harry Dresden, Chicago's first (and only) Wizard P.I. Turns out the 'everyday' world is full of strange and magical things - and most of them don't play well with humans. That's where Harry comes in.Harry has always tried to keep his nose clean where the White Council of Wizards is conc…erned, but past misdeeds haven't gone down well. Which places him in an awkward position. Morgan, formerly his chief persecutor on the Council, has been wrongly accused of treason. Facing the ultimate punishment, Morgan needs someone with a knack for backing the underdog, however much that someone isn't interested. Soon, Harry is working to clear the less-than-agreeable Morgan's name, hiding from the Council and bounty hunters alike and seeking the true turncoat. A single mistake may mean that heads - quite literally - could roll. And one of them might be his. Magic - it can get a guy killed. An action-packed case file from Harry Dresden, private investigator and wizard, by international bestselling author Jim Butcher Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Little, Brown Book Group, London 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino UnidoCitiRetail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 14,31
Envío por EUR 42,86Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Meet Harry Dresden, Chicago's first (and only) Wizard P.I. Turns out the 'everyday' world is full of strange and magical things - and most of them don't play well with humans. That's where Harry comes in.Harry has always tried to keep his nose clean where the White Council of Wizards is conc…erned, but past misdeeds haven't gone down well. Which places him in an awkward position. Morgan, formerly his chief persecutor on the Council, has been wrongly accused of treason. Facing the ultimate punishment, Morgan needs someone with a knack for backing the underdog, however much that someone isn't interested. Soon, Harry is working to clear the less-than-agreeable Morgan's name, hiding from the Council and bounty hunters alike and seeking the true turncoat. A single mistake may mean that heads - quite literally - could roll. And one of them might be his. Magic - it can get a guy killed. An action-packed case file from Harry Dresden, private investigator and wizard, by international bestselling author Jim Butcher Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Orbit 2011
Serie: Dresden Files, Libro 11 de 18. Libro 11 de 18 - Dresden Files
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Speedyhen, Hertfordshire, Reino UnidoSpeedyhen
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 12,96
Envío por EUR 47,49Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Condición: NEW.