Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1754166309. 8/2/2025 8:25:09 PM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Palgrave Macmillan Limited, 1969
ISBN 10: 0333064992 ISBN 13: 9780333064993
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9780333064993.
EUR 20,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. RO60107568: 1983. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos plié, Intérieur acceptable. 249 pages. Nombreuses annotations au crayon dans le texte (ouvrage de travail). . . . Classification Dewey : 420-Langue anglaise. Anglo-saxon.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 54,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Wilders, John (Worcester College, Oxford). Series: Casebook S. Num Pages: 256 pages, biography. BIC Classification: 2AB; DDS; DSGS. Category: (U) Tertiary Education (US: College). Dimension: 217 x 140 x 14. Weight in Grams: 322. . 1969. Paperback. . . . .
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Wilders, John (Worcester College, Oxford). Series: Casebook S. Num Pages: 256 pages, biography. BIC Classification: 2AB; DDS; DSGS. Category: (U) Tertiary Education (US: College). Dimension: 217 x 140 x 14. Weight in Grams: 322. . 1969. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 35,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. R300313167: 1994. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 249 pages. Texte en anglais. . . . Classification Dewey : 420-Langue anglaise. Anglo-saxon.
EUR 141,56
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 256.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Macmillan Publishers Limited, Basingstoke, Hants, United Kingdom, 1969
ISBN 10: 0333064992 ISBN 13: 9780333064993
Librería: BWS BKS, Ferndale, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1.764,53
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 51,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 48,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 54,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing PLC, Basingstoke, 1969
ISBN 10: 0333064992 ISBN 13: 9780333064993
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino Unido
EUR 53,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Macmillan Education UK, 1969
ISBN 10: 0333064992 ISBN 13: 9780333064993
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 55,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 58,05
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Shakespeare | The Merchant of Venice | John Wilders | Taschenbuch | Einband - flex.(Paperback) | Englisch | Bloomsbury 3PL | EAN 9780333064993 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Macmillan Education, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, productsafety[at]springernature[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury 3PL, Red Globe Press, 1969
ISBN 10: 0333064992 ISBN 13: 9780333064993
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 67,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 146,37
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 256.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 146,94
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 256.