Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,12
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Indiana Book Company, Marion, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Good condition. May or may not contain highlighting. Expedited shipping available.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education, Limited, 2006
ISBN 10: 0321441761 ISBN 13: 9780321441768
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peachpit Pr (edition 2nd), 2007
ISBN 10: 0321441761 ISBN 13: 9780321441768
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2nd. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peachpit Pr, Berkeley, CA, 2007
ISBN 10: 0321441761 ISBN 13: 9780321441768
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good+. Second Edition; First Printing. Color and B&W Photographs and Illustrations; 280 pages; Light wear to cover edges. Creasing to the last few pages bottom corner. Shelf wear to back cover. ; - We offer free returns for any reason and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your order will be packaged with care and ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
EUR 14,05
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Robin Williams Design Workshop (Livelessons) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 14,05
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 15,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. A very nice copy containing no highlighting, underlining or margin notes and with only minor wear and other blemishes. The binding is tight and all of the pages are clean intact. The book cover shows minor shelf wear or other blemishes. Free and fast shipping plus stellar return policy backed by Amazon and customer-friendly Canadian business.; 2Nd Edition; 9 X 0.5 X 9 inches; 288 pages.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: upickbook, Daly City, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Californien: Peachpit Press, 2007
ISBN 10: 0321441761 ISBN 13: 9780321441768
Librería: BBB-Internetbuchantiquariat, Bremen, Alemania
EUR 24,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover/Paperback, Condición: Sehr gut. Second Edition. 279 Seiten Zustand: sehr gut - neuwertig; , Ecken und Kanten leicht angestoßen C-Hh1386 9780321441768 Wenn das Buch einen Schutzumschlag hat, ist das ausdrücklich erwähnt. Rechnung mit ausgewiesener Mwst. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 730.
EUR 99,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2nd edition. 279 pages. 9.00x9.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: BEST BOOK, Richardson, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 241,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Ship within 24hrs. 100% Satisfaction is Our #1 Goal!