Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,18
Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador. Fiona and the Rainy Day: Level 1. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 031077103X ISBN 13: 9780310771036
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2021
ISBN 10: 031077103X ISBN 13: 9780310771036
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador. Brand New.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 8,25
Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador. Join your favorite hippo, Fiona, the adorable internet sensation from the Cincinnati Zoo and Botanical Garden, in this story of sharing and caring about friends-and the good thing about a little rain storm too.It is raining, but Fiona still wants to hang out with her good friends at the zoo. When Flamingo stops by Hippo Cove for a visit, she brings her big umbrella. Young readers will enjoy learning more about Fiona and her friends in this Level One I Can Read about the little hippo that has captured hearts around the world with her inspiring story and plucky personality.Fiona and the Rainy Day is:An endearing animal book that's a perfect gift from parents and grandparentsAn inspiring story of sharing and caring about friendsA Level One I Can Read story geared for children just learning to readCreated by New York Times bestselling artist Richard Cowdrey of Fiona the Hippo; A Very Fiona Christmas; Fiona, It's Bedtime; Legend of the Candy Cane; Bad Dog, Marley; and A Very Marley Christmas fame.
Librería: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,08
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador. Paperback. Join your favorite hippo, Fiona, the adorable internet sensation from the Cincinnati Zoo and Botanical Garden, in this story of sharing and caring about friendsand the good thing about a little rain storm too.It is raining, but Fiona still wants to hang out with her good friends at the zoo. When Flamingo stops by Hippo Cove for a visit, she brings her big umbrella. Young readers will enjoy learning more about Fiona and her friends in this Level One I Can Read about the little hippo that has captured hearts around the world with her inspiring story and plucky personality.Fiona and the Rainy Day is:An endearing animal book thats a perfect gift from parents and grandparentsAn inspiring story of sharing and caring about friendsA Level One I Can Read story geared for children just learning to readCreated by New York Times bestselling artist Richard Cowdrey of Fiona the Hippo; A Very Fiona Christmas; Fiona, Its Bedtime; Legend of the Candy Cane; Bad Dog, Marley; and A Very Marley Christmas fame Its raining, but Fiona wants to be with her friends. Can Fiona hang out with her friends and enjoy the rain too? Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 7,24
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador. gld edition. 32 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador. 2021. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 9,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador. 2021. Paperback. . . . . .
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador. Special order direct from the distributor.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 8,09
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador. In.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,43
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 13,46
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,68
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 9,50
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Cowdrey, Richard; Wu, Donald Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
ISBN 10: 031077103X ISBN 13: 9780310771036
Librería: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,99
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.