Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2019
ISBN 10: 006266879X ISBN 13: 9780062668790
Librería: BRT Resales, DeLand, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Paperback 9780062668790.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2019
ISBN 10: 006266879X ISBN 13: 9780062668790
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2019
ISBN 10: 006266879X ISBN 13: 9780062668790
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2019
ISBN 10: 006266879X ISBN 13: 9780062668790
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10: 006266879X ISBN 13: 9780062668790
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10: 006266879X ISBN 13: 9780062668790
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2019
ISBN 10: 006266879X ISBN 13: 9780062668790
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 2019
ISBN 10: 006266879X ISBN 13: 9780062668790
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 2019
ISBN 10: 006266879X ISBN 13: 9780062668790
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 2019
ISBN 10: 006266879X ISBN 13: 9780062668790
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 2019
ISBN 10: 006266879X ISBN 13: 9780062668790
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2019
ISBN 10: 006266879X ISBN 13: 9780062668790
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: fair. Acceptable Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 2019
ISBN 10: 006266879X ISBN 13: 9780062668790
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPocket Books. Condición: New. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks June 2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 006266879X ISBN 13: 9780062668790
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow June 2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 006266879X ISBN 13: 9780062668790
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used - Acceptable. Shelf and spine wear -- reader's copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2019
ISBN 10: 006266879X ISBN 13: 9780062668790
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,63
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow Paperbacks, 2019
ISBN 10: 006266879X ISBN 13: 9780062668790
Librería: BURNSY'S BOOKS, Larkspur, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: New. New condition - quick ship with tracking.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow June 2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 006266879X ISBN 13: 9780062668790
Librería: The Book Garden, Bountiful, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good - Trade. Minor rubbing and edge wear to cover, with light reader wear to pages. Still great condition. Stock photos may not look exactly like the book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow June 2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 006266879X ISBN 13: 9780062668790
Librería: My Sister's Books, Pawleys Island, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Inc, US, 2019
ISBN 10: 006266879X ISBN 13: 9780062668790
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,73
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. "Bristling with intrigue, deceit, power, and treason-once you pick this book up, you will NOT be able to put it down." -Brad Thor, #1 New York Times Bestselling Author "A completely gripping story." -Clive Cussler, New York Times Bestselling Author Eric Steele is the best of the best-an Alpha-an operative in a unit known simply as "the Program." A highly-trained U.S. Special Forces soldier who spent his career fighting radical Islamic militants in Afghanistan, Steele uses a deadly combination of espionage and brute strength to root out his targets and neutralize them. But sometimes the enemy gets a vote, and Steele knows all too well that every mission may be his last. Steele is in Beirut when a CIA convoy is attacked and a nuclear weapon stolen. The strategic implications are bad enough, but when he and his colleagues in Washington investigate, it becomes clear that none of this was by chance-the perpetrator is a shadowy figure from Steele's past. Once a valued ally, he is now a formidable enemy who will stop at nothing to rain havoc down on those he believes have wronged him. Sean Parnell uses his combat experience to recreate the adrenaline-fueled excitement and sheer terror of war.