Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: Goodwill Northern Illinois, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The cover shows wear with possible indentations, creases, and small tears. The pages show wear that may include evidence of handling, smudges, and edge discoloration markings stains . The book may or may not have mild corner dings. The imagery is a stock photo of the item.
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061961353 ISBN 13: 9780061961359
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition / First Printing. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061961353 ISBN 13: 9780061961359
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. First Edition / First Printing. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Dust Jacket is clean and intact, with minor edge and corner wear. Front and back covers have very light edge and corner wear. Spine intact with no creasing or warping. Binding is tight and intact, pages clean and unmarked. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
EUR 14,35
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por It Books, HarperCollins Publisher, New York, NY, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061961353 ISBN 13: 9780061961359
Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover w/DJ. Condición: Good/Good. Frontispiece; Black and White Plates Ilustrador. First Edition. New York, NY: It Books, HarperCollins Publisher. Good/Good. 2010. First Edition. Hardcover w/DJ. Sm 4to., 348 p.p., Pages toned; edges of cover rubbed; head and tail of spine and corners of cover bumped; shelf wear; shelf lean; slightly cracked inner hinge; original price intact; pages clean and unmarked. .
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Cover. Very good hardcover, no dust jacket.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 20,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. First edition.
Librería: City Lights Bookshop, London, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Light wear to edges of jacket, with a little scuffing. Illustrated boards, very light rubbing/bumping to edges. Interior clean and unmarked.
Librería: Gardner's Used Books, Inc., Tulsa, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: vg. Signed. First Edition. Signed/inscribed by Cherie Currie. Clean text, good binding, however a printing error made the first half of the book slightly higher than the 2nd half. Otherwise, light handling wear, light edgewear around dust jacket. Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied.
EUR 29,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. Book and wrapper as new.
EUR 46,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 368 pages. 10.00x6.50x1.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por IT Books/ Harper Collins Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061961353 ISBN 13: 9780061961359
Original o primera edición
EUR 23,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. First thus; first printing. 348pp. + [xvi] plates. Hardback in dust jacket. Publisher's pictorial boards. Slight toning to leaves as usual. A near fine copy. *** Film tie-in of Cherie Curry's autobiography; "the book that inspired the film the Runaways, starring Kristen Stewart and Dakota Fanning". Previously published as a PBO in 1989 as Neon Angel: The Cherie Currie Story. The new edition is expanded and re-edited and has a foreword by fellow Runaway Joan Jet.
EUR 17,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: monobooks, Waterford, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 84,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First edition stated 2010, first printing, numbers line starts with 1. Published by ItBooks. Hardcover in pictorial boards without DJ as issued. Condition new, square tight and crisp book, no edgewear, no shelfwear, corners not bumped, no names, no underlinings, no highlights, no bent page corners, not a reminder. 8vo, 368 pages. Uncommon first printing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por It! Books/Harper Collins, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061961353 ISBN 13: 9780061961359
Librería: Turgid Tomes, Nashville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 84,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Like New. First Edition. It! Books/Harper Collins, 2010. Hard cover, first edition; signed by author Cherie Currie on publisher's bookplate affixed to the flyleaf. Fine condition in Fine dust jacket. Signed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por itbooks/HarperCollins, New York, 2010
ISBN 10: 0061961353 ISBN 13: 9780061961359
Librería: Binx Books, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 89,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. First Edition/First Printing. Number line ends in 1. Signed on the title page by the author. Signed by Author(s).