Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Urbanovic, Jackie; Mathieu, Joe Ilustrador. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Urbanovic, Jackie; Mathieu, Joe Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Urbanovic, Jackie; Mathieu, Joe Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Urbanovic, Jackie; Mathieu, Joe Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Urbanovic, Jackie; Mathieu, Joe Ilustrador. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Urbanovic, Jackie; Mathieu, Joe Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Urbanovic, Jackie; Mathieu, Joe Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Urbanovic, Jackie; Mathieu, Joe Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Urbanovic, Jackie; Mathieu, Joe Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Urbanovic, Jackie; Mathieu, Joe Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins (edition Illustrated), 2011
ISBN 10: 0061864374 ISBN 13: 9780061864377
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Urbanovic, Jackie; Mathieu, Joe Ilustrador. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Urbanovic, Jackie; Mathieu, Joe Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Urbanovic, Jackie; Mathieu, Joe Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0061864374 ISBN 13: 9780061864377
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Urbanovic, Jackie; Mathieu, Joe Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0061864374 ISBN 13: 9780061864377
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Urbanovic, Jackie; Mathieu, Joe Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Urbanovic, Jackie; Mathieu, Joe Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0061864374 ISBN 13: 9780061864377
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Urbanovic, Jackie; Mathieu, Joe Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0061864374 ISBN 13: 9780061864377
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Urbanovic, Jackie; Mathieu, Joe Ilustrador.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Urbanovic, Jackie; Mathieu, Joe Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0061864374 ISBN 13: 9780061864377
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Urbanovic, Jackie; Mathieu, Joe Ilustrador. pp. 32.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,90
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Urbanovic, Jackie; Mathieu, Joe Ilustrador. 2011. Illustrated. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 9,62
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Urbanovic, Jackie; Mathieu, Joe Ilustrador. 2011. Illustrated. paperback. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harpercollins Childrens Books, 2011
ISBN 10: 0061864374 ISBN 13: 9780061864377
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 14,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Urbanovic, Jackie; Mathieu, Joe Ilustrador. 32 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0061864374 ISBN 13: 9780061864377
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 4,63
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Urbanovic, Jackie; Mathieu, Joe Ilustrador. Print on Demand pp. 32.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Collins Publishers, 2011
ISBN 10: 0061864374 ISBN 13: 9780061864377
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 5,21
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Urbanovic, Jackie; Mathieu, Joe Ilustrador. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 32.