Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cy DeCosse Incorporated, 1994
ISBN 10: 0865732957 ISBN 13: 9780865732957
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Wraps have only light wear, spine is unbent. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Prior owner name on fep. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Ex Libris.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Pub Intl, Chanhassen, Minnesota, U.S.A., 1992
ISBN 10: 0865733554 ISBN 13: 9780865733558
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Wraps have only light wear, spine is unbent. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Size: 8vo - 7¾" - 9¾" Tall.
Librería: Book Lover's Warehouse, Johnson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. FAST SHIPPING & FREE TRACKING! The pages of this book are clean and unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cy DeCosse Incorporated, Minnetonka, Minnesota, 1992
ISBN 10: 0865732787 ISBN 13: 9780865732780
Librería: Inga's Original Choices, Piggott, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Jacket as Issued. Lauenstein, John et al Ilustrador. No remainder marks. A stock image is an accurate representation of the listed book's cover design. 127 pages including index. Illustrated throughout with color photographs. Slight lean to spine and previous book shop price at endpaper, else as new. All books are in my smoke free & climate controlled shop and will have qualities and/or flaws described. Domestic & international shipping includes tracking information. Size: 4to - over 9 3/4 - 12" Tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cowles Creative Publishing, Minnetonka, MN, 1995
ISBN 10: 0865733015 ISBN 13: 9780865733015
Librería: Book Catch & Release, HULL, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Minor ripple to front cover bottom edge; else smooth, unmarked and tight.
Publicado por Cy DeCosse Inc., 1989
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Cy DeCosse Inc., 1989
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Cy DeCosse Inc., 1989
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Cy DeCosse Inc., 1989
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Cy DeCosse Inc., 1989
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cy DeCosse Incorporated, 1994
ISBN 10: 0865732957 ISBN 13: 9780865732957
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cy DeCosse Incorporated, 1994
ISBN 10: 0865732957 ISBN 13: 9780865732957
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Publicado por Cy DeCosse Incorporated, 1989
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. New Inside & Outside. Clean and crisp! No markings! Excellent book! ( z1s83A ) Some very minor shelf wear on cover. ** Fast Shipping! **.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Publishing International, 1994
ISBN 10: 086573366X ISBN 13: 9780865733664
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 24,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 128 pages. 10.75x8.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Publishing International, 1994
ISBN 10: 0865732965 ISBN 13: 9780865732964
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 30,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 128 pages. 10.75x8.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 45,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 128 pages. 11.25x8.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cy DeCosse Incorporated, 1994
ISBN 10: 0865732957 ISBN 13: 9780865732957
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 8,65
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cy DeCosse Incorporated, 1994
ISBN 10: 0865732957 ISBN 13: 9780865732957
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por QUAYSIDE PUB + CREATIVE PUB, 1995
ISBN 10: 0865733015 ISBN 13: 9780865733015
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!