Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
EUR 47,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Used - Good: A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, no writing in margins. No missing pages.
EUR 56,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. The book in very good shape and Very clean copy. May have little to No writing/marks. 24/3.
Librería: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pages: 54 Language: Russian. 9785811270637.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Health Sciences, 2022
ISBN 10: 0323833926 ISBN 13: 9780323833929
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,80
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,22
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Publicado por Izd. otdel KBIGI. Nalchik. 2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 5917660255 ISBN 13: 9785917660257
Librería: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, Alemania
EUR 7,70
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover/Paperback. Condición: As New. Na materiale Karachaevo-balkarskogo yazyka vpervye v tyurkologii predprinyata popytka opisaniya fonologii kak samostoyatelnogo razdela yazykoznaniya, gde osnovnoe vnimanie udeleno pozitsiyam fonem, ikh cheredovaniyam, Differentsialnym i integralnym priznakam i sochetaniyam.
Publicado por Lotos. Makhachkala. 2009, 2009
Librería: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, Alemania
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover/Hardback. Condición: As New. Monografiya posvyashchena analizu odnoj iz slozhnejshikh problem otechestvennoj istorii sovetskogo perioda, svyazannoj s deportatsiej, repressiyami i reabilitatsiej narodov Dagestana. Daetsya shirokaya mnogoaspektnaya kartina sotsialno- ekonomicheskogo i kulturnogo mnogoobraziya vsekh narodov, prozhivayushchikh na territorii respubliki Dagestan. Proslezhivaetsya istoriya formirovaniya etnicheskoj i konfessionalnoj karty v tselom, dinamika chislennosti narodov s osveshcheniem sovremennogo ikh sostoyaniya. Ispolzovany materialy tekushchikh arkhivov i novejshie statisticheskie dannye.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 74,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Volume 4. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
EUR 61,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,40
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 69,99
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Dalnauka. Vladivostok. 2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 5804410830 ISBN 13: 9785804410835
Librería: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, Alemania
EUR 10,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover/Paperback. Condición: As New. Monografiya.
EUR 77,68
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 6th NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Health Sciences, 2022
ISBN 10: 0323833926 ISBN 13: 9780323833929
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 73,88
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover/Hardback. Condición: As New. Art-gruppa 'Vojna' zayavila o sebe v samye temnye dlya rossijskoj oppozitsii vremena, kogda 'nesoglasnye' pritikhli, soglasilis, poshli s vlastyu na dialog. Eto byl poistine zvezdnyj chas gruppy. V strane, v kotoroj mogut ubit tolko za prinadlezhnost k partii, sdelat invalidom za podnyatyj flag i slomat zhizn za uchastie v bezobidnom mitinge, Nr. v etoj strane Vor, Koza i Lenya bez strakha i styda, ne skryvaya lits, oglushitelno gromko izvestili mir o totalnom nesoglasii s dejstvuyushchej vlastyu. Izvestili i stali borotsya Nr. metodami, ot kotorykh 'klassicheskie oppozitsionery' vpadali v stupor, predstaviteli 'progressivnoj chasti chelovechestva' zalivalis kraskoj, a obyvatelej vyvorachivalo naiznanku. .Aktivistka po prozvishchu Mor prisoedinilas k 'Vojne', kogda art-gruppa byla izvestna lish edinitsam. Ona perezhila s aktsionistami pik populyarnosti i travlyu, a potom rasskazala o 'Vojne' vsyu pravdu.
EUR 65,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 6th pap/psc edition. 818 pages. 8.25x5.50x1.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, Alemania
EUR 7,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover/Hardback. Condición: As New. Sbornik vklyuchaet chetyre pesy sovremennykh ispanskikh avtorov.Odna iz nikh - Metod Gronkholma Zhordi Galserana v postanovke Teatra Natsij stala zametnym sobytiem moskovskoj stseny. Tri drugie eshche zhdut svoego chasa, vykhod dannogo sbornika smozhet byt v etom smysle bolshim podsporem. Vse pesy napisany v 2000-e gody: vyrazitelny, stsenichny, sovremenny. Udachno perevedeny. Vstuplenie k sborniku, prinadlezhashchee vedushchemu ispanskomu teatrovedu, pomozhet russkomu chitatelyu vvesti eti teksty v kontekst segodnyashnego teatralnogo protsessa.
EUR 74,75
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 90,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier - Health Sciences Division, 2022
ISBN 10: 0323833926 ISBN 13: 9780323833929
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 75,63
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 102,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2022. 6th Edition. paperback. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Health Sciences, 2022
ISBN 10: 0323833926 ISBN 13: 9780323833929
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 67,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 120,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Health Sciences, 2014
ISBN 10: 1455773972 ISBN 13: 9781455773978
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 113,21
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.