Año de publicación: 1980
Librería: Literaturhökerei Wiese, Hardegsen, Alemania
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGeologisches Jahrbuch, D 41: 3-37, some figs 8vo, paperback.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 8,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Secondhand aged with some shelfwear to the edges of the covers and to the front of the cover. Content is in a good condition.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 8,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Secondhand aged with some shelfwear to the edges of the covers and to the front of the cover. Content is in a good condition.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 8,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Secondhand aged with some shelfwear to the edges of the covers and to the front of the cover. Content is in a good condition.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 8,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Secondhand aged with some shelfwear to the edges of the covers and to the front of the cover. Content is in a good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sussex Academic Press, Brighton, UK, 2014
ISBN 10: 1845194659 ISBN 13: 9781845194659
Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover w/DJ. Condición: Very Good/Good +. Color, B&W Photographs & B&W Illus. Ilustrador. First Edition. Brighton, UK: Sussex Academic Press. Very Good/Good +. 2014. First Edition. Hardcover w/DJ. 4to., 262 pp., dust jacket shelf wear, shelf wear to edges and corners, corners bumped/creased, otherwise quite good; cover light shelf wear to edges and corners, corners lightly bumped, otherwise very good; pages clean and unmarked. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Amsterdam 1988, 1988
ISBN 10: 044442881X ISBN 13: 9780444428813
Librería: Peter White Books, Alton, Reino Unido
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. VG (no dj, black boards with white title and blue/white pattern on spine, Royal Aircraft Establishment library markings else all clean tight and bright, no fault) large octavo 457pp. Journal of Chromatography Library volume 39A. On-line sample handling and trace enrichment in liquid chromatography - the determination of organic compounds in water samples; Determination of drugs and their metabolites in biological samples by fully automated HPLC with on-line solid-liquid extaction and pre-column switching; Immobilization of compounds for selective interaction with analytes in liquid chromatography; Design and choice of suitable labelling reagents for liquid chromatography; Photodiode array detection and solute recognition in high-performance liquid chromatography; Electrochemical techniques for detection in HPLC; Solid-phase reactors in high-performance liquid chromatogaphy; Commercial asdpects of post-column reaction detectors for liquid chromatography.
EUR 47,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. A clean, tight copy. ALL ITEMS ARE DISPATCHED FROM THE UK WITHIN 48 HOURS ( BOOKS ORDERED OVER THE WEEKEND DISPATCHED ON MONDAY) ALL OVERSEAS ORDERS SENT BY TRACKABLE AIR MAIL. IF YOU ARE LOCATED OUTSIDE THE UK PLEASE ASK US FOR A POSTAGE QUOTE FOR MULTI VOLUME SETS BEFORE ORDERING.
Publicado por Harris Electro-Optics Center of Radiation, Ann Arbor, Michigan, 1973
Librería: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 155pp.; SC white w/blk.staple-bound(no title on spine); covers scuffed&smudged; clean,tight pgs. photo-copy of report. Evaluation & characterization of possible recording materials for holographic optical elements. Tech.Report AFAL-TR-72-409. Contract No. F33615-72-C-1156. Project No. 6102-05-18.
EUR 68,77
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 70,12
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 70,12
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Springer-Verlag, 1969
Librería: Mythos Center Books, Frontenac, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good-. 1st Edition (?). 2 Volume Set, Volume 1: Literature 1969, Part 1 and Volume 2: Literature 1969, Part 2, Volume one is Very Good Hardcover in Good Dust Jacket, plastic coating on jacket is chipped at edges, jacket is chipped at upper corners and head, tear at top edge of jacket rear; Volume 2 is Good Hardcover without Jacket, binding is separating in rear.
EUR 47,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 67,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 67,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 67,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 67,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 67,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 67,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 67,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 67,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 67,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 67,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 67,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 79,24
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 79,24
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 79,24
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 79,24
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.