Youmans vincent (139 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Miller Music Corporation 1931

    • Tapa blanda
    • Partitura

    Librería: Moneyblows Books & Music, Lee, Estados Unidos de AmericaMoneyblows Books & Music

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,04

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good-. General wear, no markings on pages. Music store stamp on back cover.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Miller Music, New York 1930

    • Partitura

    Librería: Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaHastings of Coral Springs

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,53

    Envío por EUR 3,47 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Unbound. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Edition Not Stated. The pink and black cover shows a castle on the left and a couple sitting under a tree on the right. There is some edgewear and discoloration along the right edge. There is wear to the bottom edge of the rear cover. The fold is beginning to split. The music is complete and

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Harms 1941

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Vada's Book Store, Benton Harbor, Estados Unidos de AmericaVada's Book Store

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,31

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    paperback. Condición: Good. making on cover some shelf wear spine good binding good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Miller Music Corporation., New York 1952

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Doss-Haus Books, Redondo Beach, Estados Unidos de AmericaDoss-Haus Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,71

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Soft cover. Condición: Good. Softcover sheet music 1952 edition. Covers in good condition. Pages unmarked and clean.

  • Editorial: Harms Inc 1952

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, Estados Unidos de AmericaH&G Antiquarian Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 3,13

    Envío por EUR 5,12 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Soft cover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. sheet music, cover and text all in fine condition, no names, faint music store stamps on front.

  • Editorial: Miller Music Corporation 1931

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Blindpig Books, salt lake city, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlindpig Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,96

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Paperback. Condición: Used - Good. First Edition. Some wear. Very serviceable copy.

  • Editorial: Miller music Corporation 1957

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Yard Sale Store

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,42

    Envío por EUR 5,10 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Soft cover. Condición: Good. SHEET MUSIC 5 PAGES INCLUDING COVER. You will receive the VINTAGE SHEET MUSIC consisting of music and lyrics in PRESENTABLE and USEFUL looking condition. Some shelf wear and scuff marks to the covers. Enjoy this worthwhile SHEET MUSIC edition - a rare treat and wonderful cover - from days gone by. Bo

  • Editorial: Harms Inc 1947

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, Estados Unidos de AmericaH&G Antiquarian Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,47

    Envío por EUR 5,12 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. sheet music, cover and text all in very good condition, text clean and unmarked no names no stamps, Words by Irving Ceasar Spanish by Johnnie Camacho S 7076.

  • Editorial: MILLER MUSIC CORPORATION, NEW YORK 1931

    • Tapa blanda
    • Partitura

    Librería: Rose City Books, Portland, Estados Unidos de AmericaRose City Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,33

    Envío por EUR 4,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition First Printing. Nice condition with just lite cover wear, clean pages & name at top corner. About 12 x 9 with 6 pages. Scarce sheet music! Size: 4to - over 9¾ - 12" tall. Sheet music.

  • Editorial: Hill and Range Songs, Inc., NY

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: North Country Books, Milton, Estados Unidos de AmericaNorth Country Books

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 4,92

    Envío por EUR 5,16 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. 9 x 13 1/8 inches. Vintage sheet music from a retired salesman collection (1960's 70's). Three punch holes for a binder, but has been stored flat for several decades, untouched new old stock with minor wear and age toning. Printed on very good quality paper with generic diamond designed cover. Mo

  • Editorial: Harms, Inc. 1940

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Blindpig Books, salt lake city, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlindpig Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,03

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Paperback. Condición: Used - Good. Some marking. Still readable copy.

  • Editorial: Chappell, London 1923

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Turtle Creek Books and Sheet Music, Mississauga, CanadaTurtle Creek Books and Sheet Music

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 2,60

    Envío por EUR 9,54 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Soft cover. Condición: Fair. ORIGINAL vintage sheet music - piano and lyrics. Great cover photo of Marie Burke in a hard scarf holding a donkey. Heavy edgewear and a clip at bottom lh corner, interior a little age toned, but still perfectly legible.

  • Editorial: Warner Bros. Publications, Inc. 1987

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 9,14

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Editorial: Miller Music Corp. 1929

    • Partitura

    Librería: Blindpig Books, salt lake city, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlindpig Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,96

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Sheet music. Condición: Used - Acceptable. Sheet music shows wear. Stains and tear. Still readable copy.

  • Editorial: Music Publishers Holding Corporation 1941

    • Partitura

    Librería: Pastor Bob's General Store, Iowa Park, Estados Unidos de AmericaPastor Bob's General Store

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,11

    Envío por EUR 4,34 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    No Binding. Condición: Very Good.

  • Editorial: Miller Music Corporation, New York 1931

    • Tapa blanda
    • Partitura

    Librería: Turtle Creek Books and Sheet Music, Mississauga, CanadaTurtle Creek Books and Sheet Music

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,39

    Envío por EUR 9,54 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. ORIGINAL vintage sheet music. Piano, lyrics. Minor edgewear otherwise fine.

  • Editorial: HARMS INC., N. Y. 1924

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición
    • Partitura

    Librería: Rose City Books, Portland, Estados Unidos de AmericaRose City Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 10,16

    Envío por EUR 4,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Mild cover wear with small owner name & inside with small tape at spine ends. Size: Folio - over 12 - 15" tall. Sheet music.

  • Editorial: Miller Music Corporation, New York, NY, U.S.A. 1945

    • Tapa blanda
    • Partitura

    Librería: SUNSET BOOKS 2, Newark, Estados Unidos de AmericaSUNSET BOOKS 2

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,93

    Envío por EUR 6,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Sheet_Music. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Reprint. c.1945, NOT DATED. FREE Media Mail SHIPPING within U.S.A. ON ALL SHEET MUSIC!! If a shipping charge appears on the invoice, it will be removed prior to our acceptance of the order, or refunded. Thank you for your purchase from Sunset Books! Help Promote World Literacy, GIVE a Boo

  • Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 12,51

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    paperback. Condición: Good+. PINK COVERS. GOOD+ Condition PAPERBACK.2 OR 3 SONGS HAVE CONSIDERABLE PENCIL PLAYER NOTES IN TEXT. ; Black titles on pink decorated paper cover.back cover shows 8 OTHERS IN SERIES ; Sheet Music; 80pg thin pages; MANY Popular songs. Illustrated by 1900-1955 DANCE STYLES Cover Art (ilustrador).

  • Editorial: Miller Music Pub. Corp

    Librería: Blindpig Books, salt lake city, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlindpig Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 7,16

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    sheet_music. Condición: Used - Acceptable. some wear. edgewear. light stains and markings. very readable copy.

  • Editorial: Harms 1933

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: TotalitarianMedia, Los Angeles, Estados Unidos de AmericaTotalitarianMedia

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 10,72

    Envío por EUR 5,20 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Soft cover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. ORCHIDS IN THE MOONLIGHT [Sheet Music], Kahn, Gus and Edward Eliscu (lyrics) and Vincent Youmans (music), Harms, Inc 1933, VG. Sheet music. 6 pp. From the movie Flying Down to Rio starring Delores de Rio, Fred Astaire, Ginger rogers & Raoul Roulien---12.00.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Editions Francis Salabert, Paris 1926

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Bohemian Bookworm, Flemington, Estados Unidos de AmericaBohemian Bookworm

    Vendedor de 1 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 22,34

    Envío por EUR 3,47 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Soft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Oversized sheet music, English/French lyrics includes: Rose (Too Many Rings Around Rosie), Fais Danser, Dis le Moi, various pieces of sheet music, some dampstaining, soiling. Cover of each is same but different colours. Includes I Want to be Happy (English) in same format,1924. Added is

  • Editorial: T.B. Harms Co. 1933

    • Partitura

    Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, Estados Unidos de AmericaSequitur Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,71

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Sheet music. Condición: Very Good. Sheet music. Great condition. Softcover. Good binding and cover. Clean, unmarked pages. Ships daily.

  • Editorial: Harms Incorporated 7076-4 1924

    Librería: POQUETTE'S BOOKS, DEWITT, Estados Unidos de AmericaPOQUETTE'S BOOKS

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 6,25

    Envío por EUR 5,41 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Unknown Binding. Condición: Acceptable.

  • Editorial: Miller Music, New York 1930

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Victoria Bookshop, BERE ALSTON, Reino UnidoVictoria Bookshop

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,32

    Envío por EUR 11,39 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Paperback. Condición: Good. First Edition. 4to. sheet music, minor spine tear, pen marks above original notes. Book.

  • Editorial: Warner Bros. Music 1971

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 8,80

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    unknown_binding. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Editorial: Harms Inc., New York 1927

    Librería: Cultural Connection, Cape Coral, Estados Unidos de AmericaCultural Connection

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 8,93

    Envío por EUR 3,47 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Sheet music. 7 pages. 7524-4. From Vincent Youmans nautical musical comedy "Hit the Deck". Fold splitting. Stain at top of back cover. Pages clean. Good or better.

  • Editorial: Campbell, Connelly and Co, Uk 1949

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: EbenezerBooks, Tynewydd, Reino UnidoEbenezerBooks

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,07

    Envío por EUR 12,72 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. Piano Music, with some minor wear to cover, some wear to corners and edges, some minor wear at spine, a very good clean copy. music for piano and trumpet, as played and arranged by Kenny Baker. Book.

  • Editorial: Chappell and Co, Uk

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: EbenezerBooks, Tynewydd, Reino UnidoEbenezerBooks

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,07

    Envío por EUR 12,72 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Soft cover. Condición: Good. Piano Music, circa 1950s, with some wear to cover, some wear to edges and corners, a very good clean copy, music for piano solo, from the show including No No Nanette, One Step, Tea For Two, I Want to be Happy and others. Book.

  • Editorial: Harms Incorporated, Uk

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: EbenezerBooks, Tynewydd, Reino UnidoEbenezerBooks

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,07

    Envío por EUR 12,72 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Soft cover. Condición: Good. Piano Music, circa 1925, with some wear to cover, some wear to corners and edges, owners name on front cover, taped repair to spine, some spotting to pages, a good clean copy, music for piano solo, songs include no no Nanette, you can dance with any girl at all, too many rings around rosie and others