EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2008
ISBN 10: 1594514631 ISBN 13: 9781594514630
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 11,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: The Good Books Store, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 2nd Edition. 4th printing. limited highlighting to one page. Previous owner mark FEP.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,20
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 56,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,39
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 67,02
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 248.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 62,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 62,86
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 78,07
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 248.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 64,34
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 77,07
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 248.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 85,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 323 pages. 8.75x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 152,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 208,56
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 209,35
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 227,85
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 222,48
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 248.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 215,39
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 231,70
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 248.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 232,69
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 344 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 249,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Publicado por Cleveland Sam Fox Pub. Co. 1928, 1928
Librería: James Pepper Rare Books, Inc., ABAA, Santa Barbara, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 75,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Sheet music with words and music for the song ÒParadiseÓ the theme song of the Paramount Pictures film directed by and starring Erich Von Stroheim, with the lovely Fay Wray as his leading lady. Near fine bright copy with just a faint hint of edge wear. The front cover is a color illustration of Miss Wray wearing pearls with a cascade of pretty flowers in the background.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing (UK), 2020
ISBN 10: 1498593232 ISBN 13: 9781498593236
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.