Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Trade Press March 1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 1885073399 ISBN 13: 9781885073396
Librería: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blue Penguin Publications, 1994
ISBN 10: 0962623164 ISBN 13: 9780962623165
Librería: The Extreme History Project, Bozeman, MT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Trade Press,U.S., 1996
ISBN 10: 188507316X ISBN 13: 9781885073167
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Passport China (Passport to the World) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Highlighting/Underlining/Notes etc. Some shelf wear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Trade Press,U.S., 1995
ISBN 10: 1885073046 ISBN 13: 9781885073044
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Argentina Business: Portable Encyclopedia for Doing Business with Argentina (Country Business Guide) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Trade Press,U.S. 01/09/1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 188507316X ISBN 13: 9781885073167
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Trade Press,U.S. -, 1995
ISBN 10: 1885073046 ISBN 13: 9781885073044
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Trade Press,U.S., 1996
ISBN 10: 1885073178 ISBN 13: 9781885073174
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Passport Japan (Passport to the World) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Trade Press,U.S., 1996
ISBN 10: 1885073291 ISBN 13: 9781885073297
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Passport France (Passport to the World) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 6,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Trade Press,U.S. 01/07/1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 1885073291 ISBN 13: 9781885073297
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Trade Press,U.S. 01/05/1996, 1996
ISBN 10: 1885073178 ISBN 13: 9781885073174
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 13,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 23,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 7.00x4.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Trade Press,U.S., 1997
ISBN 10: 1885073267 ISBN 13: 9781885073266
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 40,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Passport Thailand (Passport to the World) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por World Trade Press,U.S. 01/03/1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 1885073267 ISBN 13: 9781885073266
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 40,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 70,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
EUR 237,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 9.50x6.50x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 268,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1107684153 ISBN 13: 9781107684157
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 83,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This book collects together the treaty texts, decisions and agreed practices relating to the procedures that apply in WTO dispute settlement. Editor(s): World Trade Organization; Cambridge University Press. Num Pages: 164 pages, black & white illustrations. BIC Classification: LBBM; LBH. Category: (U) Tertiary Education (US: College). Dimension: 226 x 157 x 9. Weight in Grams: 274. . 2012. 3 Rev ed. Paperback. . . . .
Publicado por Cambridge University Press
ISBN 10: 1107684153 ISBN 13: 9781107684157
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 104,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This book collects together the treaty texts, decisions and agreed practices relating to the procedures that apply in WTO dispute settlement. Editor(s): World Trade Organization; Cambridge University Press. Num Pages: 164 pages, black & white illustrations. BIC Classification: LBBM; LBH. Category: (U) Tertiary Education (US: College). Dimension: 226 x 157 x 9. Weight in Grams: 274. . 2012. 3 Rev ed. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.