Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Periplus Editions (HK) ltd., 2007
ISBN 10: 0794605230 ISBN 13: 9780794605230
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Periplus Editions (HK) ltd., 2007
ISBN 10: 0794605230 ISBN 13: 9780794605230
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arcadia Publishing (edition Illustrated), 2017
ISBN 10: 1467117471 ISBN 13: 9781467117470
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Periplus Editions (HK) ltd., 2007
ISBN 10: 0794605230 ISBN 13: 9780794605230
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Periplus Editions (HK) ltd., 2007
ISBN 10: 0794605230 ISBN 13: 9780794605230
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Bruise/tear to cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Periplus Editions (HK) ltd., 2007
ISBN 10: 0794605230 ISBN 13: 9780794605230
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ALL ABOUT KIDS PUBLISHING (edition ), 2002
ISBN 10: 0970086342 ISBN 13: 9780970086341
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Joyce Wheeler Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Periplus Editions (HK) ltd., 2007
ISBN 10: 0794605230 ISBN 13: 9780794605230
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Arcadia Publishing (SC), 2017
ISBN 10: 1467117471 ISBN 13: 9781467117470
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por All about Kids Publishing, 2002
ISBN 10: 0970086342 ISBN 13: 9780970086341
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Joyce Wheeler Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lonely Planet Publications, 1992
ISBN 10: 0864421257 ISBN 13: 9780864421258
Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 7th. Used - Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Periplus Editions (HK) ltd., 2007
ISBN 10: 0794605230 ISBN 13: 9780794605230
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Periplus Editions (HK) ltd., 2007
ISBN 10: 0794605230 ISBN 13: 9780794605230
Librería: Cathy's Half Price Books, Havertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Shows some light wear from age and use. Interior is good with sound binding and no marks, damage or labels.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Periplus Editions, Singapore, 2005
ISBN 10: 0794605230 ISBN 13: 9780794605230
Librería: Valley Books, AMHERST, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 3,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good+. 374pp. Numerous color photos. Slight wear. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
EUR 9,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lonely Planet (edition 3), 1995
ISBN 10: 0864422997 ISBN 13: 9780864422996
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 3. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lonely Planet Publications 01/02/2002, 2002
ISBN 10: 0864427298 ISBN 13: 9780864427298
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 2,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Salesian Missions, New Rochelle, NY, 2002
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Russell Bushée, Frank Massa, Paul Scully, Robert Van Steinburg, Maureen McCarthy, Jessica Wheeler, Bob Pantelone Ilustrador. First Edition. The book is in good condition with a sturdy binding. It is bound in navy cloth with gold lettering on the cover and spine. There is no dust jacket present. The interior pages are clean, with a handwritten inscription dated May 2002 on the front endpaper. The illustrations remain vibrant and intact.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Periplus Editions (HK) ltd., 2007
ISBN 10: 0794605230 ISBN 13: 9780794605230
Librería: SELG Inc. Booksellers, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Fast shipping from NYC!