Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Connor Court Publishing Pty Ltd, 2014
ISBN 10: 1925138178 ISBN 13: 9781925138177
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Connor Court Publishing Pty Ltd, 2014
ISBN 10: 1925138178 ISBN 13: 9781925138177
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Connor Court Publishing, AU, 2014
ISBN 10: 1925138178 ISBN 13: 9781925138177
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 19,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Amazing Books Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. clean, sturdy, and unmarked - rw.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Connor Court Publishing Pty Ltd, 2014
ISBN 10: 1925138178 ISBN 13: 9781925138177
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education Australia, 2010
ISBN 10: 1442504080 ISBN 13: 9781442504080
Librería: Caryota Book Exchange, Darwin, NT, Australia
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Book is in a good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of New South Wales Press, Sydney, 2007
ISBN 10: 0868408794 ISBN 13: 9780868408798
Librería: Mr Pickwick's Fine Old Books, Katoomba, NSW, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Size: Octavo (standard book size). 92 pages. Text body is clean, and free from previous owner annotation, underlining and highlighting. Binding is tight, covers and spine fully intact. All edges clean, neat and free of foxing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. Category: Politics & Government; ISBN: 0868408794. ISBN/EAN: 9780868408798. Library of Congress No: 2008353787. Dewey Code: 324.40994 22. All our pictures shown here are of the actual item, not stock photos. Inventory No: RB11367. For further info on this title, click on the "Contact Seller" button within this listing. We will try to reply within 24 hours. Otherwise you can order right now (inclusive of shipping options) from the "Add to Basket" button to the right.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,82
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Landslide: The 2025 Australian Federal Election. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Allen & Unwin, St. Leonards, 1997
ISBN 10: 1864484209 ISBN 13: 9781864484205
Librería: Lost and Found Books, Healesville, VIC, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st edition. Illustrated with black and white photographs. 22 cm. XV, 314 pages VG. Very good condition with light shelf wear and edge wear to covers, errata slip on inside front cover, related press clippings attached to flyeaf and side edge of title page.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Connor Court Publishing Pty Ltd, 2014
ISBN 10: 1925138178 ISBN 13: 9781925138177
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 19,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Connor Court Publishing Pty Ltd 10/1/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 1925138178 ISBN 13: 9781925138177
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,95
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Listening, Learning and Leading: The impact of Catholic identity and mission. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Connor Court Publishing Pty Ltd, 2014
ISBN 10: 1925138178 ISBN 13: 9781925138177
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 36,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Connor Court Publishing Pty Ltd, 2014
ISBN 10: 1925138178 ISBN 13: 9781925138177
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 20,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 40,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: masted books, Gilberton, SA, Australia
EUR 15,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Covers & Spine: front and back showing only light scuffing & signs of handling otherwise undamaged, minimal wear along edges and at corners, spine is intact and solid. Binding: firm throughout. Pages & Markings: unstained, no markings, clean throughout, has been signed on the opening page by 7 different Australian politicians of the day (who were likely all present at the book's launch). All items are protectively packaged, and a postal tracking number will be sent to all customers whose current email address is registered with AbeBooks.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Queensland Press, Queenslan Australia, 2000
ISBN 10: 0702231630 ISBN 13: 9780702231636
Librería: Goulds Book Arcade, Sydney, Newtown, Sydney, NSW, Australia
EUR 25,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 260 pages. Slight creasing on top right hand corner front and back. The book is worn. The edges are a little tanned. Books listed here are not stored at the shop. Please contact us if you want to pick up a book from Newtown.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sydney; Allen & Unwin; 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 1864484209 ISBN 13: 9781864484205
Librería: Fine Print Books (ABA), Erskineville, Sydney, NSW, Australia
EUR 30,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback in very good condition, errata slip pasted inside front cover; 314 pages, b/w photos.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hill of Content, Australia and New Zealand, 1979
ISBN 10: 085572109X ISBN 13: 9780855721091
Librería: Goulds Book Arcade, Sydney, Newtown, Sydney, NSW, Australia
EUR 28,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good. The cover has a little wear. The pages edges are lightly tanned. 268 pages. Books listed here are not stored at the shop. Please contact us if you want to pick up a book from Newtown. Size: Size E: 8"-9" Tall (203-228mm).
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 34,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 37,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Queensland Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 070223303X ISBN 13: 9780702233036
Librería: J Styles Books, Frankston, VIC, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Brisbane, University of Queensland Press - UQP Australian Studies, 2002 [1st edition]; 155 x 225 mm, xvii, 350 pp. Soft Cover, straight, clean, no names, stamps, stickers or annotations; naturally age-toned paper otherwise like new. A very nice copy of this scarce study that includes a wide range of contributors who provide party perspectives, analysis and commentary of the 2001 federal election.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 47,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 496 pages. 6.14x1.00x9.21 inches. In Stock.
EUR 53,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 23,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.