Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good -. No Jacket. Some scuffs, soils and fading on exterior; typical library marks. A study on the work of the Methodist church. 96 pages. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1468051911 ISBN 13: 9781468051919
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1468051911 ISBN 13: 9781468051919
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 124 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber und kann entsprechende Merkmale aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 185.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ablex Publishing Corporation, Norwood, NJ, 1988
ISBN 10: 0893914568 ISBN 13: 9780893914561
Librería: Samuel H. Rokusek, Bookseller, Pleasant Prairie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Book has no writng or marking, xvi, 383 pages.
EUR 5,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Used; Like New. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in mint condition. Both the pages and the cover are completely intact, without zero sign of previous usage.
Publicado por FORSTER MUSIC PUBLISHER INC., Chicago Ill., 1918
Librería: Rose City Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Partitura Original o primera edición
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Spine edge split with tape at inside bottom/ top edge. 1-1/2 surface tear and small edge tears. Size: Folio - over 12 - 15" tall. Sheet music.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1076376169 ISBN 13: 9781076376169
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 9,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 63 pages. 10.00x7.00x0.15 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parallel Universe Publications, 2023
ISBN 10: 173936743X ISBN 13: 9781739367435
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pitts, Jim Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ablex Publishing Corporation, U.S.A., 1988
ISBN 10: 0893914568 ISBN 13: 9780893914561
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Ex-library stamps in the usual places. Pages are clean, bright and tight. Ex Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ablex Publishing Corporation, Norwood, NJ, U.S.A., 1988
ISBN 10: 0893914568 ISBN 13: 9780893914561
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Presumed First. Ex-library: label on spine (with small tear in cloth underneath); bookplate on pastedown; torn out return slip and barcode on FEP; ink stamps on edges of page block, endpapers, and front matter. Otherwise very good condition; contents clean, sound, and bright throughout. Ex Library.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 6,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:0893914568.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Northwest Learning Associates Inc, Edmonds, Washington, 1984
ISBN 10: 093183600X ISBN 13: 9780931836008
Librería: About Books, Henderson, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good condition. NOT a library discard Ilustrador. 1984 edition. Edmonds, Washington: Northwest Learning Associates Inc, 1984. Very Good condition. Flat, uncreased spine. No owner's name or bookplate. A few sentences highlighted on three early pages only. All other pages are clean and unmarked. Bound in the original blue wraps, lettered in bright white. 8.25" wide by 10.5" tall. . 1984 edition. Oversize Softcover. Very Good condition. Illus. by NOT a library discard. viii, 314pp. + ads. Great Packaging, Fast Shipping.
Librería: K & L KICKIN' BOOKS, Corinth, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: no dust jacket. 2nd edition. previous owner's name/ 2nd edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Parallel Universe Publications, 2023
ISBN 10: 173936743X ISBN 13: 9781739367435
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 19,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Pitts, Jim Ilustrador. In.
EUR 11,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNuevo. Condición: En venta. Waltz, Tom; Schoening, Dan Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chappell & Co, London, 1936
Librería: K Books Ltd ABA ILAB, York, YORKS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: Very Good. Original sheet music, copyright 1936, cover picture of Jack Jackson, owner's name.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1468051911 ISBN 13: 9781468051919
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1468051911 ISBN 13: 9781468051919
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Leeds Music Ltd, London, 1950
Librería: K Books Ltd ABA ILAB, York, YORKS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNo Binding. Condición: Very Good. Original sheet music, copyright 1950, cover pictures of Sidney Torch and Roberto Inglez, faint music shop stamp, very good.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 14,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Stated first printing, published by Follett Publishing Co., Chicago, 1968., 1968
Librería: Jerry Merkel, XENIA, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Very good with very good, price clipped dust jacket. Dust jacket is bumped and rubbed at spine tips and corners and is rubbed at most edges with a few small scuff marks on surfaces. 564 pages with index.
Publicado por armand colin & cie, 1898
Librería: Manubooks01, Chatou, PAR, Francia
EUR 17,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Bon. AB13 VENDEUR PRO cartonné, 227 pages, reliure propre, bords légèrement usés, intérieur frais et soigné, année 1898.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por KNM Home Entertainment GmbH
Librería: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Alemania
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritodvd. Condición: Gut. Seiten; B2486-150 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Librairie Hachette et Cie, 1916
Librería: Manubooks01, Chatou, PAR, Francia
EUR 24,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Satisfaisant. AB15 VENDEUR PRO 483 pages, usures sur les bords et le dos, coins émoussés, intérieur usé, quelques pages déchirés, écritures au stylo à l'intérieur, année 1916.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Sony Pictures Entertainment (PLAION PICTURES), 2013
Librería: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Alemania
EUR 4,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoblu_ray. Condición: Wie neu. Seiten; Blu-ray L3-335I-9E5E Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.