Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Waltz, Dan Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1468051911 ISBN 13: 9781468051919
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1468051911 ISBN 13: 9781468051919
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Book Nook, Cadillac, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated By Author Ilustrador. Very light edgewear. Very light wear. Very light soiling. Signed by author on title page. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Book Nook, Cadillac, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Dan Waltz Ilustrador. Light wear. Includes attached Cd. Signed by author & illustrator on inside front cover. Signed by Author & Illustrator.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por IDW Publishing (edition ), 2015
ISBN 10: 163140590X ISBN 13: 9781631405907
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Dan Schoening; Charles Paul Wilson III; Cory Smith Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 14,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por D. W. Publishing 12/6/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 0974177466 ISBN 13: 9780974177465
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,07
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Viral Bound. Book.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Dan Schoening; Charles Paul Wilson III; Cory Smith Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Dan Schoening; Charles Paul Wilson III; Cory Smith Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Santolouco, Mateus; Duncan, Dan Ilustrador. DAMAGED - Bruise/tear to cover/dust jacket.
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Ex-Library copy in good condition.; - We offer free returns for any reason and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your order will be packaged with care and ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
EUR 15,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Burm Booksellers, Beckley, WV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Dan Waltz Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Soft cover. Trade paperback. Nominal edge wear. Corner bumped, lightly. Else, tight and square. Scarce/rare/hard to find/out of print. YA/FANTASY/ADVENTURE.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Schoening, Dan; Wilson, Charles Paul, III Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Duncan, Dan Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Santolouco, Mateus; Duncan, Dan Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Santolouco, Mateus; Duncan, Dan Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Geographic Books, 2015
ISBN 10: 1631401114 ISBN 13: 9781631401114
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Santolouco, Mateus; Duncan, Dan Ilustrador. Illustrated. Grade 1 out 5 points. This book is VERY used with a little bit of life remaining. Used books with this grade may have any of the following: HEAVY wear, creases/tears/creases on cover and pages, personalized notes/names, stickers/labels, markings on pages, ex-library markings, minor water damage. May not include extra materials such as dust jackets, access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,13
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Santolouco, Mateus; Smith, Cory; Schoening, Dan Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Santolouco, Mateus; Duncan, Dan Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Santolouco, Mateus; Duncan, Dan Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Smith, Cory; Schoening, Dan Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Dan Waltz Ilustrador. 2007; Michigan; signed and inscribed by author on title page; illustrated glossy paper covers; mild shelf wear; Interior is clean and unmarked; 8vo - over 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; 358 pages. Signed by Author.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Santolouco, Mateus; Smith, Cory; Schoening, Dan Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,57
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Santolouco, Mateus; Duncan, Dan Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritolibrary. Condición: Very Good. Schoening, Dan; Wilson, Charles Paul, III Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLibrary Binding. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Schoening, Dan; Wilson, Charles Paul, III Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLibrary Binding. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Schoening, Dan; Wilson, Charles Paul, III Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.