Walsh joan (Más de 2100 resultados)

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Trade Paper Press 2012

    1118141067 / 9781118141069

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,13

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: J. Wiley 1997

    0471138134 / 9780471138136

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,38

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing 1989

    0671671154 / 9780671671150

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,61

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Anglund, Joan Walsh (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing 1989

    0671671154 / 9780671671150

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,61

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Anglund, Joan Walsh (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing 1989

    0671671154 / 9780671671150

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,61

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Anglund, Joan Walsh (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing 1989

    0671671154 / 9780671671150

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, Estados Unidos de America3Brothers Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,80

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting. Anglund, Joan Walsh (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Jossey-Bass Inc Pub 1994

    047131045X / 9780471310457

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, Estados Unidos de AmericaJenson Books Inc

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,01

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings. Cash-Walsh, Tina (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Little Simon Inspirations 2005

    1416900098 / 9781416900092

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,16

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Anglund, Joan Walsh (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Little Simon Inspirations 2005

    1416900098 / 9781416900092

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,16

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Anglund, Joan Walsh (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: SCHOLASTIC INC. (edition 1st Edition 1st Printing Numbers 1 - 10 are present) 1986

    0590419323 / 9780590419321

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,17

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. 1st Edition 1st Printing Numbers 1 - 10 are present.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Jossey-Bass Inc Pub 1994

    047131045X / 9780471310457

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,38

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes highlighting. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer. Cash-Walsh, Tina (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House 1990

    0394584368 / 9780394584362

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,40

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Jossey-Bass Inc Pub 1994

    047131045X / 9780471310457

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, Estados Unidos de AmericaNew Legacy Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,22

    Envío por EUR 2,16 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations. Cash-Walsh, Tina (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Jossey-Bass Inc Pub 1994

    047131045X / 9780471310457

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, Estados Unidos de AmericaMore Than Words

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 0,89

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. Cash-Walsh, Tina (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Touchstone 2013

    1476733120 / 9781476733128

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,47

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House Inc (edition 1) 1984

    0394535766 / 9780394535760

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,48

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fair. 1. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing 1989

    0671671154 / 9780671671150

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,49

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Anglund, Joan Walsh (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House 1980

    0394500725 / 9780394500720

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,51

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Fair. Joan Walsh Anglund (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House (edition First Edition) 1980

    0394500725 / 9780394500720

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,52

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fair. First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Joan Walsh Anglund (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing 2002

    0689853599 / 9780689853593

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, Estados Unidos de AmericaGulf Coast Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,54

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Good. Anglund, Joan Walsh (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Houghton Mifflin Harcourt 1988

    0152004254 / 9780152004255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,55

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Trade Paper Press 2012

    1118141067 / 9781118141069

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,57

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Little Simon Inspirations 2005

    1416900098 / 9781416900092

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,57

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Anglund, Joan Walsh (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Little Simon Inspirations 2005

    1416900098 / 9781416900092

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,57

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Anglund, Joan Walsh (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Harcourt Children's Books 1996

    0152629610 / 9780152629618

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, Estados Unidos de AmericaBay State Book Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,58

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing 2002

    0689853599 / 9780689853593

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,58

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Anglund, Joan Walsh (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House 1990

    0394584368 / 9780394584362

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,61

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Chronicle Books 2001

    0811832031 / 9780811832038

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,71

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Jossey-Bass Inc Pub 1994

    047131045X / 9780471310457

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, Estados Unidos de AmericaUsed Book Company

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,90

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc. Cash-Walsh, Tina (ilust

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Random House 1983

    0394530802 / 9780394530802

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,92

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.