Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, 2004
ISBN 10: 0313328315 ISBN 13: 9780313328312
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, 2004
ISBN 10: 0313328315 ISBN 13: 9780313328312
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, 2004
ISBN 10: 0313328315 ISBN 13: 9780313328312
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Pomfret Street Books, Carlisle, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 2nd Edition. Binding Tight Pages Clean Light Edge Wear. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sage Publications, Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 1412924960 ISBN 13: 9781412924962
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sage Publications, Inc, 2011
ISBN 10: 1412992850 ISBN 13: 9781412992855
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Some wear, but still a good reading copy. Has slight water damage that does not affect readability of the book.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sage Publications, Inc, 2011
ISBN 10: 1412992850 ISBN 13: 9781412992855
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Poor. Has heavy highlighting, underlining and/or writing, shelf wear, corner wear, CD-ROM or supplement may not be included. The book is still a good reading copy. Has moderate water damage but still a good reading copy.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sage Publications, Inc, 2011
ISBN 10: 1412992850 ISBN 13: 9781412992855
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Poor. Has heavy highlighting, underlining and/or writing, shelf wear, corner wear, CD-ROM or supplement may not be included. The book is still a good reading copy. Has slight water damage that does not affect readability of the book.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sage Publications, Inc, 2011
ISBN 10: 1412992850 ISBN 13: 9781412992855
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Poor. Has heavy shelf & corner wear, but still a good reading copy. Significant water damage and highlighting Has heavy water damage, but book is still usable.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sage Publications, Inc, 2011
ISBN 10: 1412992850 ISBN 13: 9781412992855
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Has moderate shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. Has slight water damage that does not affect readability of the book.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sage Publications, Inc, 2011
ISBN 10: 1412992850 ISBN 13: 9781412992855
Librería: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Poor. Has heavy highlighting, underlining and/or writing, shelf wear, corner wear, CD-ROM or supplement may not be included. The book is still a good reading copy. Has moderate water damage but still a good reading copy.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Imperial College Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1860944337 ISBN 13: 9781860944338
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Imperial College Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1860944337 ISBN 13: 9781860944338
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Imperial College Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1860944337 ISBN 13: 9781860944338
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Imperial College Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1860944337 ISBN 13: 9781860944338
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Librería: suffolkbooks, Center moriches, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Imperial College Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1860944337 ISBN 13: 9781860944338
Librería: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 4,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. 331 S.; Ill. Very good. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 653.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Imperial College Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1860944337 ISBN 13: 9781860944338
Librería: Devils in the Detail Ltd, Oxford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. NEW, shipped from the UK.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 21,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:9780313328312.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Imperial College Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1860944337 ISBN 13: 9781860944338
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Imperial College Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1860944337 ISBN 13: 9781860944338
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 70,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 66,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Imperial College Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1860944337 ISBN 13: 9781860944338
Librería: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
EUR 68,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Imperial College Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1860944337 ISBN 13: 9781860944338
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 86,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 348.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Imperial College Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1860944337 ISBN 13: 9781860944338
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 86,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 348.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sage Publications, Inc, 2007
ISBN 10: 1412924960 ISBN 13: 9781412924962
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 92,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Imperial College Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 1860944337 ISBN 13: 9781860944338
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 85,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used. pp. 348.