Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Belt Communications, Incorporated, 1977
ISBN 10: 0897500512 ISBN 13: 9780897500517
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Belt Communications, Incorporated, 1977
ISBN 10: 0897500539 ISBN 13: 9780897500531
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 10th Printing. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Belt Communications, Incorporated, 1977
ISBN 10: 0897500539 ISBN 13: 9780897500531
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 10th Printing. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Ohara Publications Incorporated
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Ohara Publications Inc.,U.S.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Belt Communications, 1977
ISBN 10: 0897500512 ISBN 13: 9780897500517
Librería: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Please see the condition note after this for details, if this is missing please consider Acceptable to mean poor quality that could include major staining, water damage, writing, missing dustjacket, etc etc. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.
Publicado por Ohara
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Ohara
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Ohara
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Belt Communications, 1977
ISBN 10: 0897500539 ISBN 13: 9780897500531
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,15
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Belt Communications, 1977
ISBN 10: 0897500539 ISBN 13: 9780897500531
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,15
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ohara Publications Inc.,U.S., 1977
ISBN 10: 0897500520 ISBN 13: 9780897500524
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ohara Publications, Inc., 1977
ISBN 10: 0897500504 ISBN 13: 9780897500500
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ohara Publications, Inc., 1977
ISBN 10: 0897500504 ISBN 13: 9780897500500
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ohara Publications Inc.,U.S., 1986
ISBN 10: 0897500520 ISBN 13: 9780897500524
Librería: S.Carter, NEWPORT, Reino Unido
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1986.near fine softwraps original.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Belt Communications Inc
ISBN 10: 0897500547 ISBN 13: 9780897500548
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 21,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 173 pages. French language. 8.20x5.60x0.60 inches. In Stock.
EUR 21,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 157 pages. French language. 8.19x5.67x0.47 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Belt Communications Inc, 1977
ISBN 10: 0897500520 ISBN 13: 9780897500524
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 46,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint. edition. 128 pages. 8.50x5.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Belt Communications Inc, 1976
ISBN 10: 0897500504 ISBN 13: 9780897500500
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 48,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. forty second printing edition. 128 pages. 8.50x5.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Ohara Pub, 1977
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable.
Librería: Librairie LOVE, Ebreuil, Francia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Good.
Librería: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, Francia
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
EUR 10,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
EUR 10,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Librería: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, Francia
EUR 11,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Librería: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, Francia
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Budo éditions (8/2015), 2015
ISBN 10: 2846173184 ISBN 13: 9782846173186
Librería: BOOKIT!, Genève, Suiza
EUR 26,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Like New. LIVRE A L?ETAT DE NEUF. EXPEDIE SOUS 3 JOURS OUVRES. NUMERO DE SUIVI COMMUNIQUE AVANT ENVOI, EMBALLAGE RENFORCE. EAN:9782846173186.
EUR 27,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.