Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Intervarsity Pr (edition ), 1993
ISBN 10: 0830818375 ISBN 13: 9780830818372
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1097341852 ISBN 13: 9781097341856
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Church of the United Brethren in Christ, 2023
ISBN 10: 0998879959 ISBN 13: 9780998879956
Librería: Next Page Bookstore, LLC, Decatur, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Some signs of wear but no defects. Signed By Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Church of the United Brethren in Christ, 2023
ISBN 10: 0998879959 ISBN 13: 9780998879956
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: The Book Junction, Shippensburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: VG to VG-. Some rubbing & edgewear; few small creases; light smudge on bottom edge; hint of yellowing; overall clean & tight. Signed by author (Steve Dennie). Signed by Author (Dennie).
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. A Good Read ships from Toronto and Niagara Falls, NY - customers outside of North America please allow two to three weeks for delivery. Tanning to wrapper. Light wear to edges of wrapper. ; 8.1 X 5.7 X 0.2 inches.
Publicado por Church of the United Brethren in Christ
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Paperback edition. (christianity, honduras, christian) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Año de publicación: 1993
Librería: The Book Junction, Shippensburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: VG. Some rubbing & edgewear; overall clean & tight. 256 pages.
Publicado por Bonfit America, Inc., 1996
Librería: Mom's Resale and Books, River Hills, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 1996 Soft Cover Edition. Light shefl wear to cover. Pages clean & unmarked.
Publicado por Soo Locks
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Lighthouse Edition. Volume 5. (Ships, Shipping, Hydraulic Engineering) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Publicado por Church of the United Brethern in Christ
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. (missions, honduras, archie cameron ) A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1097341852 ISBN 13: 9781097341856
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 16,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 183 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.42 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por 1995 Verlag Brendow & Sohn, 1995
ISBN 10: 3870675969 ISBN 13: 9783870675967
Librería: Weisel, Ransbach-Baumbach, Alemania
EUR 1,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Befriedigend. Buch Pappe 375 100 Seiten ISBN 3-87067-596-9 3870675969.
Publicado por Church of the United Brethren In Christ, Huntington, IN, 2001
Librería: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Near fine. 256pp. Photos. SIGNED by Archie Cameron "Tio Archie". Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Church of the United Brethren in Christ, 2017
ISBN 10: 0998879916 ISBN 13: 9780998879918
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 24,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 526 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.19 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Church of the United Brethren in Christ, 2017
ISBN 10: 0998879908 ISBN 13: 9780998879901
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 25,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 498 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.13 inches. In Stock.
EUR 2,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover/Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Description.
EUR 89,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 89,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
EUR 89,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Moers, Brendow Verlag., 1995
ISBN 10: 3870675969 ISBN 13: 9783870675967
Librería: Steamhead Records & Books, Rodgau-Nieder-Roden, Alemania
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito20 cm, 98 Seiten, mit vielen Illustrationen von Jörg Peter, kartoniert. leichte Gebrauchsspuren, gut bis sehr gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch.
Librería: Versandantiquariat Felix Mücke, Grasellenbach - Hammelbach, Alemania
EUR 1,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Gut. 100 Seiten; Ausgabe von 1995, Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! AP9418 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Librería: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, Alemania
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch oder Softcover. Condición: Sehr gut. 99 Seiten Zustand: SEHR GUTER Zustand! HC1-014-6/8-00196817 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 142.