Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: arcfoundationthriftstore, Ventura, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. minimal wear on edges and cornersYour purchase benefits those with developmental disabilities to live a better quality of life.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 1108418457 ISBN 13: 9781108418454
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Nonlinear-Emission Photonic Glass Fiber and Waveguide Devices This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 12,48
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press -, 2019
ISBN 10: 1108418457 ISBN 13: 9781108418454
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritocards. Condición: Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCards. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCards. Condición: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 12,89
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 8,31
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 64 pages. French language. 4.53x0.28x6.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 15,90
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 11,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. 112 pages. French language. 4.53x0.43x6.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 22,45
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 1108418457 ISBN 13: 9781108418454
Librería: Prior Books Ltd, Cheltenham, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. First Edition. Hardback book in nearly new condition with just a small publisher's 'damaged' stamp; even so not showing any defects, no splits, no cracks, no pen-marks, just some very minor surface rubbing and moderate shelf wear. Contents are crisp, tight and fresh. Thus a never read book still in very presentable condition now offered for sale at a sensible price.
EUR 18,75
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por NAi Publishers September 2006, 2006
ISBN 10: 9056625004 ISBN 13: 9789056625009
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: USED Very Good.
Publicado por Shanghart, Shanghai, China, 2002
Librería: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. First edition. Softcover. Text in Chinese and English. Features a contribution by Jiang Mei. Includes numerous color illustrations and a list of previous exhibitions. A near fine copy in wrappers.
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 36,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Paperback Pages Number: 25 Language: Chinese. Pre-school children grade reading ability to train with the book: hatched baby 2 Intermediate applies republished. really gratifying. for the children this is the best Gospel. This is the original one back in the early 1980s. the advent of treasures. are China 's original character of the master in the field of picture book authors and painters. they have devoted a great deal of artistic effort and infinite love. closest to the child's chart The t.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Anhui Literature and Art Publishing House, 2000
ISBN 10: 7539624132 ISBN 13: 9787539624136
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 42,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Pub Date :2004-04-01 Pages: 271 Publisher: Anhui Literature and Art Basic Information title: love resentment notes Original: 15 yuan: Jiang Lvsong Press: Anhui Literature and Art Publishing Date :2004-4-1 0:00:00 ISBN : 9787539624136 Words: Pages: 271 Edition: 1st Edition Binding: Paperback: Weight: 281 g Editor's the love resentment notes: Johnson Mengdie occasionally beautiful just trigger a Yunshui confused but it is human nature turn this Page notes such as dumping. such as com.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,95
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Advances in Visual Computing: 7th International Symposium, Isvc 2011, Las Vegas, Nv, Usa, September 26-28, 2011. Proceedings, Part II. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Petroleum Industry Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 7502148892 ISBN 13: 9787502148898
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 44,32
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.English.Paperback. Publisher: Petroleum Industry Press. This book is divided into seven themes. including personal files. office files.
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 7,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Higher Education Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 7040247984 ISBN 13: 9787040247985
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 45,75
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Language:English.Pages Number: 108 Publisher: Higher Education Press Pub. Date :2009-03. pump flow extended tutorial in English. the original title for the Upsfream. 2007 introduced by Higher Education Press. and organizational capacity for localized adaptation. Adapted materials were six. each level by the Integrated Course Student s Book. Integrated Course Teacher s Book. and extended tutorial component. Pump flow English also includes two audio-visual tutorial. This book is a pump flow ext.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harbin Engineering University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 7566106198 ISBN 13: 9787566106193
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 45,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Pub Date :2013-07-01 Language: Chinese Publisher: Harbin Engineering University Press Basic information Title : 100 % brand new R Fritillaria mechanized harvesting technology Price: 18.00 yuan Author : Song Jiang Press: Harbin Engineering University Press society Publication Date :2013-7-1ISBN: 9787566106193 words: page: Edition : 1st Edition Binding: Folio: 16 product ID: editor's Choice Fritillaria mechanized harvesting technology to basic research as the center. targeted researc.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.