Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, LLC, 2009
ISBN 10: 0763764086 ISBN 13: 9780763764081
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Very good condition. Boards have some minimal wear. Content is clean and bright. No DJ. 693pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pharmaceutical Products Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0789013061 ISBN 13: 9780789013064
Librería: Budget Books, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. 1st Edition. The dust jacket is a clear plastic wrap in new condition.
Librería: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: UsedVeryGood. Paperback; 5th edition; light fading and shelf wear to exterior; crease to bottom front corner; in very good condition with clean text, firm binding.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pharmaceutical Products Press, 1996
ISBN 10: 1560249528 ISBN 13: 9781560249528
Librería: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover; light fading, light shelf wear to exterior; in very good condition with clean text, firm binding.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2001
ISBN 10: 078901307X ISBN 13: 9780789013071
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 277.
Librería: Prestonshire Books, IOBA, Appleton, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. NEVER READ. JUST HAS CREASE TO BOOK. Carefully packaged and shipped in box. S1.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2001
ISBN 10: 078901307X ISBN 13: 9780789013071
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,14
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 277 1st Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2001
ISBN 10: 078901307X ISBN 13: 9780789013071
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 277.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BearManor Media 1/1/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 1593935161 ISBN 13: 9781593935160
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,24
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. How Fibber McGee and Molly Won World War II. Book.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 29,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,17
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New, Softcover edition. This item may ship from the US or our Overseas warehouse depending on your location and stock availability.
Publicado por Unistar Books Pvt. Ltd.
ISBN 10: 8186898654 ISBN 13: 9788186898659
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 8,53
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. xvi + 371 Illus.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pharmaceutical Products Press (1991), Binghamton, NY, 1991
ISBN 10: 156024142X ISBN 13: 9781560241423
Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: VG/No Dustjacket. Black & White Photos & Illus. Ilustrador. Binghamton, NY: Pharmaceutical Products Press. VG/No Dustjacket. (1991). Paperback. 8vo., 265 pp. .
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 28,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por BearManor Media 2010-01-01, 2010
ISBN 10: 1593935161 ISBN 13: 9781593935160
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 23,56
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Alemania
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoDVD. Condición: Sehr gut. Standard Version. B4045-197 4250128408219 Altersfreigabe FSK ab 6 Jahre Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 82.
EUR 45,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Text block firm and clean, binding unblemished, boards straight, without highlights or underlining. Well packaged and promptly shipped from California. Partnered with Friends of the Library since 2010.
EUR 38,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 276 pages. 8.94x6.02x0.51 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,35
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pharmaceutical Products Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 0789015838 ISBN 13: 9780789015839
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,06
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 55,52
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if the Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.