Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taunton Press (edition ), 1989
ISBN 10: 0942391020 ISBN 13: 9780942391022
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item has minimal writing and or highlighting inside.
Librería: Shadetree Rare Books, Chatham, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. VERYGOOD HARDCOVER WITH NO DJ AS PUBLISHED.
Librería: Royal Oak Bookshop, Front Royal, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. White pictorial hardcover, 215 pages, clean unmarked content with tight binding.Brick and mortar bookshop since 1975!
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Librería: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. This is a near fine 48 page paperback copy, brown pictorial wraps, plain brown spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Museum of Art, Rhode Island School of Design, Providence, RI, 1984
ISBN 10: 0911517022 ISBN 13: 9780911517026
Librería: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Pictorial wraps. 48 pp. Numerous bw illustrations. Contributions by Tanya Barter, John Dunnigan, and Seth Stem. VG- (mild scuffing to cover with wear to edges).
Publicado por Rhode Island: Museum of Art, Rhode Island School of Design., 1984
Librería: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 4to. 48 pp. Soft Cover. Black and white plates throughout. Very Good. Minor rubs to the covers.
Librería: Cerulean Day, Newtown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 61,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. First Edition. In this innovative edition, designer Seth Stem presents a comprehensive explanation of the furniture design process.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 81,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 106,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 19,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Gut. Seiten; Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.