Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393703541 ISBN 13: 9780393703542
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393703541 ISBN 13: 9780393703542
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393703541 ISBN 13: 9780393703542
Librería: Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Never used! Light wear to corners/edges from shelving.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393703541 ISBN 13: 9780393703542
Librería: Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New!New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Plenum Medical Bk Co, NY, 1982
ISBN 10: 0306409364 ISBN 13: 9780306409363
Librería: Ed Buryn Books, Nevada City, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover/DJ. Not stated, presumed 1st edition. A fresh empircally based approach to the treatment of marital problems. Tight crisp mostly clean copy. 6-1/4 x 9-1/4, 300 pp, index. VG w light yellow highlighting in chaps 1 & 9 only, in VG bright jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393703541 ISBN 13: 9780393703542
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Boomer's Books, Weare, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good-. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good-. First Edition. Book has 13 highlighted pages and 49 pages with underlining or brackets of 300 total pages. Book otherwise in VG condition with a few pages showing folded lower corners. DJ is chipped, torn and scuffed but complete. Now in Brodart jacket cover.; 300 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2003
ISBN 10: 0393703541 ISBN 13: 9780393703542
Librería: Muse Book Shop, DeLand, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition.
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 14,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 268 Seiten Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Das Buch ist auf ENGLISCH. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Psychiatric Publishing, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10: 1585623385 ISBN 13: 9781585623389
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por Brunner/Mazel, Publishers, New York, NY, 1996
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 26,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good+. Serial Issue. 232 pages; underlining on a few pages. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Publicado por Brunner/Mazel, Publishers, New York, NY, 1996
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 26,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good-. Serial Issue. 67 pages; minor markings on a prelim page. Minor shelf rubbing smudges on the back cover. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings on text pages.; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
EUR 44,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Brand New. spi sub edition. 420 pages. 8.50x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 72,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 74,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 57,02
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,92
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Psychiatric Pub Inc, 2009
ISBN 10: 1585623385 ISBN 13: 9781585623389
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 63,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 473 pages. 8.30x5.60x1.10 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer-Verlag New York Inc., 2012
ISBN 10: 146844171X ISBN 13: 9781468441710
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 60,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 3 working days.
EUR 81,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Psychiatric Publishing, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10: 1585623385 ISBN 13: 9781585623389
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 70,43
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 85,88
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 79,51
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 314 pages. 9.02x5.98x0.73 inches. In Stock.
EUR 77,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 83,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 99,02
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1st edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
EUR 83,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Plenum Medical Book Co., NY, 1982
ISBN 10: 0306409364 ISBN 13: 9780306409363
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 78,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Good. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. . SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
EUR 96,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.