Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography (edition 2nd), 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. 2nd. With dust jacket. The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: Books-FYI, Inc., Cadiz, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,60
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 3,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Signed. Signed by the author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Signed Copy . Very Good dust jacket. Signed by Kelley on front endpage.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Like New. 2nd. Signed by author Mark kelly.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. 2nd. Signed by author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: Riverhorse Books, Saginaw, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Later Printing. Later Printing. Hardcover book in dust jkt. Book has no markings, inside or out, no rem-mark, and is clean and tight. Dust jkt is not price-clipped, and has no tears, chips or folds, and is bright and clean.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography December 2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good+. First Edition; First Printing. Signed with a personal inscription by the photographer. ; 8.40 X 6.50 X 0.60 inches; Signed by Photographer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: ABC Books, Springfield, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. DJ with light edge wear. Boards and spine tight. Nice copy, with little to no wear. No apparent marks throughout this book, PO stamp to front and back fly-leaf and pastedown. Tracking available on most domestic orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography, USA, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: Daniel Montemarano, Newfield, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition/8th Printing. SIGNED by photographer Mark Kelley on front end page (signature only). $24.95 price present on DJ flap. Size: 16mo - over 5¾" - 6¾" tall. SIGNED.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,22
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Signed by Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography December 2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. signature in black ink. Signed By Author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 15,23
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Signed Copy . Like New dust jacket. Signed by author on front endpage.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: Fergies Books, Marietta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 2nd Edition. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: OceanwaveBooks, Newbury Park, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd. Very Good Condition! Signed by author,Tight clean copy, no marks no tears. Email Notification. Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mark Kelley Photography, 2004
ISBN 10: 0974405302 ISBN 13: 9780974405308
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.