Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bureau of National Affairs, 1971
ISBN 10: 0871791161 ISBN 13: 9780871791160
Librería: WeSavings LLC, MONTGOMERY, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. X-Library book. Typical library markings. Ships promptly from Texas. 100% Money-Back Guarantee!!!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Denver Horror Collective, 2019
ISBN 10: 1734191708 ISBN 13: 9781734191707
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Denver Horror Collective, Denver, CO, 2019
ISBN 10: 1734191708 ISBN 13: 9781734191707
Librería: Liberty Book Shop, Avis, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition; First Printing. Very slight edge rubbing, minor crease lower corner. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 328 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Denver Horror Collective, 2019
ISBN 10: 1734191708 ISBN 13: 9781734191707
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Denver Horror Collective, 2019
ISBN 10: 1734191708 ISBN 13: 9781734191707
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bureau of National Affairs, 1971
ISBN 10: 0871791161 ISBN 13: 9780871791160
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 13,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 16,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Denver Horror Collective, 2019
ISBN 10: 1734191708 ISBN 13: 9781734191707
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 17,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por Bureau of National Affairs, Inc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 13,86
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 108 pages. 8.80x5.90x0.20 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Denver Horror Collective, 2019
ISBN 10: 1734191708 ISBN 13: 9781734191707
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 18,47
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 328 pages. 7.99x5.00x0.73 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Bureau of National Affairs, Washington, D.C., 1967
Librería: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. xiii, 254p., missing dj and previous ownership label and stamp, otherwise very good condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 16,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Denver Horror Collective, 2019
ISBN 10: 1734191708 ISBN 13: 9781734191707
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 17,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Bureau of National Affairs, Inc., Washington, D.C., 1971
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Revised Edition. 304 pp. Solidly bound copy with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Previous owner's name inscribed on first front-end page.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Washington, DC: Bureau of National Affairs, 1971
ISBN 10: 0871791161 ISBN 13: 9780871791160
Librería: Lee Madden, Book Dealer, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 2nd Edition. Rev (2nd) ed. Very Good HC in Good DJ. Light brown cloth over boards, gilt letters. Bright, clean covers and spine; bumped at top fore corners; tightly bound; crisp, clean interior. DJ is lightly scuffed; few small closed tears at edges; faintly foxed on back cover. 8vo, 304 pp; index.
Publicado por Bureau of International Affairs, c.1967,, 1967
Librería: Harry Alter, Sylva, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover, Condición: Very Good, Bureau of International Affairs, Wash., c.1967, 8vo., cloth, 254pp., VG in chipped dj $.
EUR 38,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Schlossberg, Stephen Ilustrador. Noticeable wear on the cover & pages but perfectly readable. May be missing dust-jacket, if applicable. May have notes & or highlighting, but the text is readable and not obstructed. May be former library book. May have mild water damage or staining. May not include CD DVD, access code or any other supplemental materials.
EUR 40,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Schlossberg, Stephen Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 40,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Schlossberg, Stephen Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bureau of National Affairs, Washington DC, 1967
Librería: valley books, Holton, SUFFO, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 29,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fiine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Signed by author with dedication to Jack Jones 'with great respect and admiration'. 254pp with TGWU bookmark inserted.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bureau of National Affairs, 1971
ISBN 10: 0871791161 ISBN 13: 9780871791160
Librería: Turtlerun Mercantile, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Publicado por The Bureau of National Affairs, Inc, 1967
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Hardback in very good condition with good condition dust jacket. Inscribed by author. Back of dust jacket dampened and worn.
EUR 57,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bureau of National Affairs, 1971
ISBN 10: 0871791161 ISBN 13: 9780871791160
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Denver Horror Collective, 2019
ISBN 10: 1734191708 ISBN 13: 9781734191707
Librería: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.