Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
EUR 44,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 44,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 78,02
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Librería: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 80,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
EUR 88,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 89,89
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 1104.
EUR 88,78
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 1104.
EUR 80,63
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 87,83
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 1104.
EUR 98,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por ELSEVIER ESPAÑA, OXFORD, 2022
ISBN 10: 8413823129 ISBN 13: 9788413823126
Librería: Antártica, Madrid, M, España
Original o primera edición
EUR 62,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRustica (tapa blanda). Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Nuevo. 02. 2 edición de este derivado de la referencia internacional en Dermatología, Bolognia. El objetivo de este título es cubrir de manera directa los principales tópicos a los que tienen que enfrentarse los especialistas en sus consultas diarias. En total se incluyen 20 capítulos, manteniendo en gran medida los tópicos de la primera edición e incorporando otros nuevos en función del número de consultas que han recibido. Ofrece a dermatólogos y no dermatólogos la posibilidad de tener en una obra manejable los principales diagnósticos y tratamientos relativos a patologías dermatológicas. Derivado de la obra de referencia Dermatología que recoge, en una selección de 20 capítulos los temas y patologías más habituales que tratan los especialistas dermatólogos y no dermatólogos en sus consultas diarias. LIBRO.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Science Health Science, 2021
ISBN 10: 0323624537 ISBN 13: 9780323624534
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 89,07
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2nd edition. 1054 pages. 9.21x6.12x2.09 inches. In Stock.
EUR 88,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 107,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 4. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 93,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 107,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 96,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 118,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New.
EUR 94,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware -Edited by world authorities Drs. Jean L.Bolognia, Julie V. Schaffer,KarynneO. Duncan, and Christine J. Ko,Dermatology Essentials,2nd Edition,provides thefastanswers you need on every important aspect of dermatologyand guidance on their application in your day-to-day practice. Derived from the renowned authoritative reference workDermatology,4thEdition, this on-the-go reference distills the essential information needed toquickly diagnose and manage a wide range of dermatologic disorders-without the need for any additional resources.It's an ideal reference for family medicine and internal medicine physicians, nurse practitioners, physician assistants, and other health care professionals who diagnose, treat, and refer patients with dermatological conditions. - Featuresahighly user-friendly, 'easy-in-easy-out' formatand a wealth of tables and schematics for instant visual comprehension. - Helps you visualize more of the conditions you see in practice withover 1,800typicalclinical images, illustrations, andline drawings. - Includes numerouspractical tables, intuitive artworks, and logical algorithmsto help you avoid diagnostic pitfalls. - Expeditesdecision makingwith easily recognizableDDx and Rx sectionsthatprovide rapid,direct reference tocurrentguidance and treatment recommendations. Downloadable worksheets are also available. - Featuresunique introductory chaptersthat coverthe basic principles of dermatology, bedside diagnostics, and clinical approach to a fever and rash-extremely helpfulinformationfor the beginner. - Enhanced Elektronisches Buch version included with purchase.Your enhanced Elektronisches Buch allows you to access all of the text, figures, and references from the book on a variety of devices. Englisch.
EUR 94,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware -Edited by world authorities Drs. Jean L.Bolognia, Julie V. Schaffer,KarynneO. Duncan, and Christine J. Ko,Dermatology Essentials,2nd Edition,provides thefastanswers you need on every important aspect of dermatologyand guidance on their application in your day-to-day practice. Derived from the renowned authoritative reference workDermatology,4thEdition, this on-the-go reference distills the essential information needed toquickly diagnose and manage a wide range of dermatologic disorders-without the need for any additional resources.It's an ideal reference for family medicine and internal medicine physicians, nurse practitioners, physician assistants, and other health care professionals who diagnose, treat, and refer patients with dermatological conditions. - Featuresahighly user-friendly, 'easy-in-easy-out' formatand a wealth of tables and schematics for instant visual comprehension. - Helps you visualize more of the conditions you see in practice withover 1,800typicalclinical images, illustrations, andline drawings. - Includes numerouspractical tables, intuitive artworks, and logical algorithmsto help you avoid diagnostic pitfalls. - Expeditesdecision makingwith easily recognizableDDx and Rx sectionsthatprovide rapid,direct reference tocurrentguidance and treatment recommendations. Downloadable worksheets are also available. - Featuresunique introductory chaptersthat coverthe basic principles of dermatology, bedside diagnostics, and clinical approach to a fever and rash-extremely helpfulinformationfor the beginner. - Enhanced Elektronisches Buch version included with purchase.Your enhanced Elektronisches Buch allows you to access all of the text, figures, and references from the book on a variety of devices. Englisch.
Librería: Imosver, PONTECALDELAS, PO, España
Original o primera edición
EUR 59,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Nuevo. 2ª edición de este derivado de la referencia internacional en Dermatología, Bolognia. El objetivo de este título es cubrir de manera directa los principales tópicos a los que tienen que enfrentarse los especialistas en sus consultas diarias. En total se incluyen 20 capítulos, manteniendo en gran medida los tópicos de la primera edición e incorporando otros nuevos en función del número de consultas que han recibido. Ofrece a dermatólogos y no dermatólogos la posibilidad de tener en una obra manejable los principales diagnósticos y tratamientos relativos a patologías dermatológicas. Derivado de la obra de referencia Dermatología que recoge, en una selección de 20 capítulos los temas y patologías más habituales que tratan los especialistas dermatólogos y no dermatólogos en sus consultas diarias.
EUR 94,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware -Edited by world authorities Drs. Jean L.Bolognia, Julie V. Schaffer,KarynneO. Duncan, and Christine J. Ko,Dermatology Essentials,2nd Edition,provides thefastanswers you need on every important aspect of dermatologyand guidance on their application in your day-to-day practice. Derived from the renowned authoritative reference workDermatology,4thEdition, this on-the-go reference distills the essential information needed toquickly diagnose and manage a wide range of dermatologic disorders-without the need for any additional resources.It's an ideal reference for family medicine and internal medicine physicians, nurse practitioners, physician assistants, and other health care professionals who diagnose, treat, and refer patients with dermatological conditions. - Featuresahighly user-friendly, 'easy-in-easy-out' formatand a wealth of tables and schematics for instant visual comprehension. - Helps you visualize more of the conditions you see in practice withover 1,800typicalclinical images, illustrations, andline drawings. - Includes numerouspractical tables, intuitive artworks, and logical algorithmsto help you avoid diagnostic pitfalls. - Expeditesdecision makingwith easily recognizableDDx and Rx sectionsthatprovide rapid,direct reference tocurrentguidance and treatment recommendations. Downloadable worksheets are also available. - Featuresunique introductory chaptersthat coverthe basic principles of dermatology, bedside diagnostics, and clinical approach to a fever and rash-extremely helpfulinformationfor the beginner. - Enhanced Elektronisches Buch version included with purchase.Your enhanced Elektronisches Buch allows you to access all of the text, figures, and references from the book on a variety of devices.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Health Sciences, 2021
ISBN 10: 0323624537 ISBN 13: 9780323624534
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 83,04
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 133,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book set. Grade 3 out 5 points. Books have wear on cover and pages. May have personalized notes/names, stickers/labels. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like slip covers/cases, access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
EUR 59,76
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Nuevo. Derivado de la obra de referencia Dermatología que recoge, en uma selección de 20 capítulos los temas y patologías más habituales que tratan los especialistas dermatólogos y no dermatólogos en sus consultas diarias.Puntos Clave 2ª edición de este derivado de la referencia internacional en Dermatología, Bolognia. El objetivo de este título es cubrir de manera directa los principales tópicos a los que tienen que enfrentarse los especialistas en sus consultas diarias. En total se incluyen 20 capítulos, manteniendo en gran medida los tópicos de la primera edición e incorporando otros nuevos en función del número de consultas que han recibido. Ofrece a dermatólogos y no dermatólogos la posibilidad de tener en una obra manejable los principales diagnósticos y tratamientos relativos a patologías dermatológicas.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 139,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 137,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 94,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware -Edited by world authorities Drs. Jean L.Bolognia, Julie V. Schaffer,KarynneO. Duncan, and Christine J. Ko,Dermatology Essentials,2nd Edition,provides thefastanswers you need on every important aspect of dermatologyand guidance on their application in your day-to-day practice. Derived from the renowned authoritative reference workDermatology,4thEdition, this on-the-go reference distills the essential information needed toquickly diagnose and manage a wide range of dermatologic disorders-without the need for any additional resources.It's an ideal reference for family medicine and internal medicine physicians, nurse practitioners, physician assistants, and other health care professionals who diagnose, treat, and refer patients with dermatological conditions. - Featuresahighly user-friendly, 'easy-in-easy-out' formatand a wealth of tables and schematics for instant visual comprehension. - Helps you visualize more of the conditions you see in practice withover 1,800typicalclinical images, illustrations, andline drawings. - Includes numerouspractical tables, intuitive artworks, and logical algorithmsto help you avoid diagnostic pitfalls. - Expeditesdecision makingwith easily recognizableDDx and Rx sectionsthatprovide rapid,direct reference tocurrentguidance and treatment recommendations. Downloadable worksheets are also available. - Featuresunique introductory chaptersthat coverthe basic principles of dermatology, bedside diagnostics, and clinical approach to a fever and rash-extremely helpfulinformationfor the beginner. - Enhanced Elektronisches Buch version included with purchase.Your enhanced Elektronisches Buch allows you to access all of the text, figures, and references from the book on a variety of devices.Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld Englisch.
EUR 168,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book has corner edge dings and or scratches and signs of wear.