Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,66
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,33
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale Ecco, Print Editions, 2010
ISBN 10: 1171030495 ISBN 13: 9781171030492
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 27,40
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale Ecco, Print Editions, 2010
ISBN 10: 1171030495 ISBN 13: 9781171030492
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Creative Media Partners, LLC, 2016
ISBN 10: 1357652232 ISBN 13: 9781357652234
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. This work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it. This work was reproduced from the original artifact, and remains as true to the original work as possible. Therefore, you will see the original copyright references, library stamps (as most of these works have been housed in our most important libraries around the world), and other notations in the work.This work is in the public domain in the United States of America, and possibly other nations. Within the United States, you may freely copy and distribute this work, as no entity (individual or corporate) has a copyright on the body of the work.As a reproduction of a historical artifact, this work may contain missing or blurred pages, poor pictures, errant marks, etc. Scholars believe, and we concur, that this work is important enough to be preserved, reproduced, and made generally available to the public. We appreciate your support of the preservation process, and thank you for being an important part of keeping this knowledge alive and relevant. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 30,33
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale Ecco, Print Editions 6/16/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 1171030495 ISBN 13: 9781171030492
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,27
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. A New System of Physiology, Comprehending the Laws by Which Animated Beings in General, and the Human Species in Particular, Are Governed, in Their Se. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale Ecco, Print Editions, US, 2010
ISBN 10: 1171030495 ISBN 13: 9781171030492
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 37,30
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,02
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale Ecco, Print Editions, 2018
ISBN 10: 1385568550 ISBN 13: 9781385568552
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale Ecco, Print Editions 4/24/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1385568550 ISBN 13: 9781385568552
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,20
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. A new System of Physiology, Comprehending the Laws by Which Animated Beings in General, and the Human Species in Particular, are Governed, in Their Se. Book.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 35,75
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Caliban Books, Firle, Sussex, 1979
ISBN 10: 0904573141 ISBN 13: 9780904573145
Librería: Portman Rare Books, Tonbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Saumarez Smnith, Charles (photographs) Ilustrador. FIRST EDITION THUS. Very good condition in very good dust wrapper, octavo, green boards, xxxii plus 184 [pages including appendix and index. [QP].
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Albany, N.Y. : State University of New York Press, 1974
ISBN 10: 0873952596 ISBN 13: 9780873952590
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 42,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition. Very good copy in the original gilt-blocked cloth. Spine bands and panel edges somewhat dulled and rubbed as with age. Remains quite well-preserved overall. Physical description: lxi, 724 pages : frontispiece ; 25 cm. Notes: Includes bibliographical references. Latin commentary and Italian verses, English preface and notes. Subjects: Dante Alighieri 1265-1321 Criticism and interpretation; Inferno; Divina commedia. 3 Kg.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale Ecco, Print Editions, 2018
ISBN 10: 1385568550 ISBN 13: 9781385568552
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale Ecco, Print Editions, 2010
ISBN 10: 1171030495 ISBN 13: 9781171030492
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 29,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,49
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale ECCO, Print Editions 2010-06, 2010
ISBN 10: 1171030495 ISBN 13: 9781171030492
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 24,95
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 38,67
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale Ecco, Print Editions, 2010
ISBN 10: 1171030495 ISBN 13: 9781171030492
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 27,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 35,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 72 pages. 6.14x0.25x9.21 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale Ecco, Print Editions, 2010
ISBN 10: 1171030495 ISBN 13: 9781171030492
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 31,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Albany, N.Y. : State University of New York Press, 1974
ISBN 10: 0873952596 ISBN 13: 9780873952590
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition. Very good copy in the original gilt-blocked cloth. Spine bands and panel edges somewhat dulled and rubbed as with age. Remains quite well-preserved overall. Physical description: lxi, 724 pages : frontispiece ; 25 cm. Notes: Includes bibliographical references. Latin commentary and Italian verses, English preface and notes. Subjects: Dante Alighieri 1265-1321 Criticism and interpretation; Inferno; Divina commedia. 1 Kg.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 38,94
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2016. hardcover. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gale Ecco, Print Editions, 2018
ISBN 10: 1385568550 ISBN 13: 9781385568552
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 38,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 36,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.